First Supplementary Entrance Exam Result

Enquiry: 08065482556, 08054797232, 08158190097

DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL
2021/2022 FIRST SUPPLIMENTARY EXAM POSTING


The list below contains the names and posting of candidates who succeeded in the recently conducted DLHS First Supplementary Entrance Examination and Interview (and who were not disqualified on the basis of age or other factors). Candidates whose names appear on this list should proceed to pay a NON-REFUNDABLE Acceptance Registration Fee of ₦50,000.00 (fifty thousand naira) only by bank draft in favour of Deeper Life High School on or before Friday 4th June, 2021. You are to write the full name of your ward on the back of the Bank Draft and submit it to the Principal of the campus to which he/she is posted. Parents who fail to show interest by not paying the Acceptance Fee on or before the stipulated date may have their wards' names replaced with other willing and successful candidates. This sum, however, forms part of the total school fees for the first term. The balance of school fees for the term is expected to be paid on or before the date of resumption. Please accept our congratulations.


Click here to GO BACK


S/N Names Posting View Scores
1 ABEGUNDE PRAISE AYOMIDE AKURE Click Here to view Scores
2 ABEGUNDE PRECIOUS OLAMIDE AKURE Click Here to view Scores
3 ABIOLA IBUKUNOLUWA EMMANUEL ABEOKUTA Click Here to view Scores
4 ABO ANTHONY ABIYE OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
5 ACHIOYA EHINOMEN JOSIE ABEOKUTA Click Here to view Scores
6 ACHUMBA BLESSING EBUBECHUKWU ABA Click Here to view Scores
7 ACHUMBA GLORY CHUKWUKA PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
8 ADAMS OSHOMAH PHILLIP PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
9 ADAMU SAMUEL PTILAKUDUMAI LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
10 ADEBAYO JOSHUA ADEMIDE AKURE Click Here to view Scores
11 ADEDOKUN OLUWADEMILADE PRECIOUS LAGOS Click Here to view Scores
12 ADEDUYITE DAVID TEMIDAYO AKURE Click Here to view Scores
13 ADEJONWO DAVID OLUWASEGUN LAGOS Click Here to view Scores
14 ADELAIYE SOPHIA KADUNA Click Here to view Scores
15 ADELEKE REHOBOTH OREOLUWA IBADAN Click Here to view Scores
16 ADEMUAGUN ESTHER ENIOLA ADO-EKITI Click Here to view Scores
17 ADENOMON JEMIMA OSARUMWENSE LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
18 ADEOYE JESUTOFUNMI OSEMUDIAMEN ABEOKUTA Click Here to view Scores
19 ADESANYA TESTIMONY OSOGBO Click Here to view Scores
20 ADETONA SUCCESS OLUWATUNMISE AKURE Click Here to view Scores
21 ADETOYE CASSANDRA IYANUOLUWA AKURE Click Here to view Scores
22 ADEWOLA OLUWATUNMISE DAVID ABUJA Click Here to view Scores
23 ADJEKUGHELE HEPHZIBAH BENIN Click Here to view Scores
24 AGBAGI_OMONIYI JANE ESEROGHENE LAGOS Click Here to view Scores
25 AGBALE DANIEL OLALEKAN KADUNA Click Here to view Scores
26 AGBO CALEB SOMADINA ENUGU Click Here to view Scores
27 AGENU OGOCHUKWU JESSICA YENAGOA Click Here to view Scores
28 AJI-JACOB WEALTH OJONE ABA Click Here to view Scores
29 AJOKU OLACHI CHIDUMAGA PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
30 AKANG DIVINE KADUNA Click Here to view Scores
31 AKARA-NWAOGU VICTORY CHISOM ABA Click Here to view Scores
32 AKEJU OREOLUWA GBEMISOLA ABEOKUTA Click Here to view Scores
33 AKHIGBE DIVINE OSEKHUEMEN BENIN Click Here to view Scores
34 AKINSOLA OLUWADARA EMMANUEL LAGOS Click Here to view Scores
35 AKINTADE COLLINS OLATOMIWA AKURE Click Here to view Scores
36 AKIODE BLESSING-JOY OLUWASEKEMI LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
37 AKOKAIFE OGHENEVWEGBA GODSENT WARRI Click Here to view Scores
38 AKOSA TABBATH CHUKWU-EMELIGO PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
39 AKPABIO GOODNESS GODWIN PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
40 ALABI IFEOLUWA ABIGAIL ABUJA Click Here to view Scores
41 ALBERT KEILA OFONMBUK CALABAR Click Here to view Scores
42 ALBERT, JOYCE CHIMKAIKE OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
43 AMADI CHUKWUKAMSO OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
44 AMAECHI CHINECHEREM ANASTASIA ABEOKUTA Click Here to view Scores
45 ANANWUDE CHINUA ABA Click Here to view Scores
46 ANDY-CHIME FORTUNE OKECHUKWU LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
47 ANGO SARAH LIMAN LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
48 ANI AKUM FAITH AKURE Click Here to view Scores
49 ANIKE DEBORAH ENUGU Click Here to view Scores
50 ANIKE LOTACHUKWU MIRACLE ENUGU Click Here to view Scores
51 ANINWONU REJOICE ANIRUKA LAGOS Click Here to view Scores
52 ANYEBE EHI JEWEL LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
53 ARANUSI GOSPEL ABEOKUTA Click Here to view Scores
54 ARIBISALA ARIBISALA ITUNUOLUWA PECULIAR AKURE Click Here to view Scores
55 ARINZE MADUKA V ENUGU Click Here to view Scores
56 AROKOYO TOBILOBA ISREAL ADO-EKITI Click Here to view Scores
57 ATETE IRVING JOEL ORITSEMAYIWA WARRI Click Here to view Scores
58 ATTAH DIVINE OJONUMA LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
59 ATTAH PERPETUAL AZUMA LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
60 AUSTIN- SOR BARIEEBA GODWIN UYO Click Here to view Scores
61 AWIANKELE DANIELLA MICHAEL OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
62 AYANLAJA DEBORAH ADEDAMOLA ABUJA Click Here to view Scores
63 AYODELE DANIEL AYOMIKUN LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
64 AYUBA SHALOM SHANSHAM ABUJA Click Here to view Scores
65 BAHA SERAH YUSUF JALINGO Click Here to view Scores
66 BAKO ORSHLA JOHN LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
67 BALOGUN ENIAFE OYINWONUOLA LAGOS Click Here to view Scores
68 BLESSING-HART SHADRACH-ROY PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
69 BOLUWADE BOLUWATITO VICTORIA LAGOS Click Here to view Scores
70 BULUS ABEGYE PETRA JALINGO Click Here to view Scores
71 CELESTINE UYAI NSIKAN ABA Click Here to view Scores
72 CHESA DAVID PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
73 CHIDOZIE EMMANUEL CHIDUBEM ABA Click Here to view Scores
74 CHIJIOKE NMESOMA NAOMI PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
75 CHIMERE-NWOJI EKWEREMNACHI CHIEMEZUENKWA OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
76 CHINEDU CHINEDU CHIOMA PRECIOUS LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
77 CHINEDU SOMTOCHUKWU GOODNESS BENIN Click Here to view Scores
78 CHINWENYI CLARENCE CHIMBURUOMA OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
79 CHORIO ISABELLA IBRAHIM LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
80 CHRISTIAN KELVIN KADUNA Click Here to view Scores
81 CHRISTOPHER BONGO KELITA JALINGO Click Here to view Scores
82 CHRISTOPHER EXCELLENCE CHINONYEREM OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
83 CHUKWUDOZIE JOHNMARK CHUKWUDALU CALABAR Click Here to view Scores
84 CHUKWUNONYE VICTOR CHIMANKPA WARRI Click Here to view Scores
85 CLEMENT MICHAEL SOMTOCHUKWU OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
86 COLE ANIRE WEALTH BENIN Click Here to view Scores
87 COOKEY-GAM GRANVILLE DAGOGO WARRI Click Here to view Scores
88 DABARI YUSUF FALEWA YOLA Click Here to view Scores
89 DAKOL BWEHDAT FAVOUR YOLA Click Here to view Scores
90 DANIEL JOHN IDONGESIT DANIEL LAGOS Click Here to view Scores
91 DANIEL MSHELIA ABUJA Click Here to view Scores
92 DANIELS IVANA CHINECHEREM DANIELS LAGOS Click Here to view Scores
93 DANKOLI DAVID LISKEBE ABUJA Click Here to view Scores
94 DARE BLESSING PRISCILLA LAGOS Click Here to view Scores
95 DAUDA DAVID KADUNA Click Here to view Scores
96 DIAMOND DANIEL TAMUNOBELEMA PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
97 DICK-IRORERE FREDO OSARUEMEN WARRI Click Here to view Scores
98 DIKE PRAISE CHIMEREMMA ONITSHA Click Here to view Scores
99 DIMOGU EMMANUEL TOLUANIMI EMUAYAM PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
100 DOGO ANNA STEPHEN KADUNA Click Here to view Scores
101 DOUGLAS GODIVA CHIMEVULEM OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
102 DOUNANA PRAISE YENAGOA Click Here to view Scores
103 DUROWOJU DAVID OLUWADAMILARE LAGOS Click Here to view Scores
104 EBULE AJIRIOGHENE EXCEL WARRI Click Here to view Scores
105 EDEIFO GODSWILL EHI CALABAR Click Here to view Scores
106 EDEOGHO OMAMUZO GREATFUL WARRI Click Here to view Scores
107 EDO-AIGBE QUEEN ESTHER OBOSANOR BENIN Click Here to view Scores
108 EDOKPA JEREMIAH EHIMEN BENIN Click Here to view Scores
109 EFFIONG EMMANUEL JOSEPH CALABAR Click Here to view Scores
110 EGBODO-OTHUKE OBOKP LAGOS Click Here to view Scores
111 EGESIMBA CHUKWUNEDUM OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
112 EJEGBU DIVINE CHIGOZIRIM ABEOKUTA Click Here to view Scores
113 EJEGBU MAXWELL EBUBE LAGOS Click Here to view Scores
114 EJEH JEMIMA OLUWAMAYOMIKUN KADUNA Click Here to view Scores
115 EJIKEME. DISTINGUISHED, ONYEDIKACHI LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
116 EKEDEGWA ISU OCHANYABA EKONDU LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
117 EKIGHO OSEYI FAITH BENIN Click Here to view Scores
118 ELUENI GRACE UYOYOGHENE LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
119 EMEGHARA ADAEZE K YENAGOA Click Here to view Scores
120 EMEKA PRINCEWILL CHINEMEREM ABA Click Here to view Scores
121 EMERUWA DON CHUKWUEBUKA ABA Click Here to view Scores
122 EMMANUEL DESOLA VICTORIA ABA Click Here to view Scores
123 EMMANUEL TIMOTHY JALINGO Click Here to view Scores
124 ENEKWECHI IKEDI STEPHEN PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
125 ENWUCHOLA NEHEMIAH OJONUBA LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
126 ENYINNAYA KOSISOCHUKWU PRECIOUS ENUGU Click Here to view Scores
127 ERINWUSI MOREGRACE OMOLADE LAGOS Click Here to view Scores
128 ESARA ERNEST JAMES UYO Click Here to view Scores
129 ESEKHAIGBE ITUA ISRAEL PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
130 ESHALOMI KAYLA ELOHOR WARRI Click Here to view Scores
131 ETUKUDOH OFOFONONO ISRAEL UYO Click Here to view Scores
132 EWEPU WINIFRED AYIBAEBI YENAGOA Click Here to view Scores
133 EWONODE OGHENEKARO EWONODE WARRI Click Here to view Scores
134 EZEANI NNAMDI NETOCHUKWU OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
135 EZEBIALU IFECHUKWU CHIMDUMAGA EZEBIALU ABA Click Here to view Scores
136 EZEH WILLIAM IZUCHUKWU ONITSHA Click Here to view Scores
137 EZEIFEOMA CHUKWUEBUKA ADO-EKITI Click Here to view Scores
138 EZE-OBINNA UGONNA DAVID ABUJA Click Here to view Scores
139 FATOKUN ISRAEL JESUTOFUNMI IBADAN Click Here to view Scores
140 FOLORUNSO AYOMIDE GBENGA WARRI Click Here to view Scores
141 GADZAMA EMMANUEL SAMUEL YOLA Click Here to view Scores
142 GALADIMA MERCY YOLA Click Here to view Scores
143 GANA MERCY KADUNA Click Here to view Scores
144 GEORGE UZOAGBA OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
145 GODSPOWER-OWABIE SAMUEL CHIZIARU UYO Click Here to view Scores
146 GODWIN PREVAIL NMASICHUKWU IBADAN Click Here to view Scores
147 GODWIN SPECIAL CHIDERA YENAGOA Click Here to view Scores
148 HARRIMAN MIZPEH AMAMEKIWERE ABA Click Here to view Scores
149 IDEMUDIA SAMANTHA ESOHE BENIN Click Here to view Scores
150 IDOWU SHEDRACH ADURAGBEMI ABEOKUTA Click Here to view Scores
151 IFECHUKWU GOODNESS MMESOMA ABEOKUTA Click Here to view Scores
152 IGBOKE EMMANUEL CHUKWUDALU JOSEPH OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
153 IGONIKON ABARIOWUA JR. PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
154 IHEANYICHUKWU CHIDUBEM HOSANNA DAVID PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
155 IHENEMEGWA SHARON CHINAZA ABEOKUTA Click Here to view Scores
156 IJAODOLA AJIBOLA DAVID KADUNA Click Here to view Scores
157 IJAOLA OLUWADAMOLA JUDE LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
158 IKECHI VICTORIA ABA Click Here to view Scores
159 IKEDINMA IFECHUKWU DIVINE ENUGU Click Here to view Scores
160 IKE-EZE GOODNESS ADAEZE ENUGU Click Here to view Scores
161 IKEGWOHA UCHECHI ESTHER ABEOKUTA Click Here to view Scores
162 IMAFIDON ESEOSA JEREMY IMAFIDON BENIN Click Here to view Scores
163 IORLAMEN KATER CALEB LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
164 IRIRI FAVOUR CHIOMA LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
165 ISHIEKWENE UGOCHUKWU CHARLES BENIN Click Here to view Scores
166 ISINKAYE OLUWATOOSE ANITA ADO-EKITI Click Here to view Scores
167 IWEGBU KIKACHUKWU DANIEL IWEGBU WARRI Click Here to view Scores
168 IWUCHUKWU SEAN RALUCHUKWU OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
169 IWUOHA DAVID EBUBECHUKWU OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
170 IYALLA ISRAEL TAMUNOKORITE LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
171 IZUCHUKWU JEREMIAH CHUCKWUBUDIKE BENIN Click Here to view Scores
172 JEREMIAH JEDIDIAH SHEKWOYEMILO LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
173 JIBUIKE CHIBUZO PHILIP ONITSHA Click Here to view Scores
174 JIKE OLUKA ODODO-OBARI CALABAR Click Here to view Scores
175 JOHN DANIELLA CHIDINMA YOLA Click Here to view Scores
176 JOHN MSENDOO PEARL LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
177 JOHN PAUL KINGSLEY SOMTOCHUKWU ABEOKUTA Click Here to view Scores
178 JONATHAN GLORY JONATHAN YENAGOA Click Here to view Scores
179 JOSEPH JESSE KADUNA Click Here to view Scores
180 KAYODE OLAMIDE CHIDIEBERE ADO-EKITI Click Here to view Scores
181 KEKEOCHA BATHSHUA CHIDERA OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
182 KOLAWOLE BISOLA CALABAR Click Here to view Scores
183 KOMOLAFE PECULIAR OLUWASOLA AKURE Click Here to view Scores
184 KULAJOLU TOLUWANI OREOLUWA LAGOS Click Here to view Scores
185 KWOSAH GOLDEN CHIBUZOR OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
186 LAWRENCE DOMINION OMOHWOVO YENAGOA Click Here to view Scores
187 LONDON REJOICE WARRI Click Here to view Scores
188 LOUIS CHIBUEZE KINGDAVID OSEMUDIAME BENIN Click Here to view Scores
189 LUKA MIKAILU LEMUEL PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
190 MARCUS RUTH SHAYET KADUNA Click Here to view Scores
191 MARK CHIAMAKA GODWIN UYO Click Here to view Scores
192 MASOYI FAVOUR YENAGOA Click Here to view Scores
193 MBADINUJU SOLUCHI DORA ONITSHA Click Here to view Scores
194 MBAGWU MUNACHIMSO OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
195 MBAM AMARACHI ANGELLA ILORIN Click Here to view Scores
196 MICHAEL-WILLIAMS BENITA GINIKACHI UYO Click Here to view Scores
197 MOSES TREASURE OGHENEMARO WARRI Click Here to view Scores
198 NDUBUAKU MMESOMA DIVINE ABEOKUTA Click Here to view Scores
199 NDUBUISI DAVID CHUKWUNYERE ABA Click Here to view Scores
200 NGUMA PECULIAR CHINWEOTUTO UYO Click Here to view Scores
201 NJOKU NNOMA CHIRUNE YENAGOA Click Here to view Scores
202 NNAJIOFOR DOMINIC EBUBE ONITSHA Click Here to view Scores
203 NOSA-AMADASUN NOSAMUYI SOMTOCHUKWU YENAGOA Click Here to view Scores
204 NTO BRIGHT KAMSIRIOCHUKWU ENUGU Click Here to view Scores
205 NWADIASHI ADAEZE C ABA Click Here to view Scores
206 NWADIKE DIVINE CHIGOZIRIM PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
207 NWANNEKA DIVINE CHUKWUBUIKE ADO-EKITI Click Here to view Scores
208 NWIDAG JOSHUA BARISI-LETAM BARI-EENYO PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
209 NWITTE CHIOMA LAGOS Click Here to view Scores
210 NWODIKA JOSHUA CALEB CHIGOZIE LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
211 NYECHE STEPHEN NWOKE LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
212 OBI SHALOM ONENI UYO Click Here to view Scores
213 OBINNA LADONA C. ENUGU Click Here to view Scores
214 OBI-NWAFOR ONYEDIKACHIM MICHAEL ENUGU Click Here to view Scores
215 OBISANMA OLUWAFOLARANMI RICHARD PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
216 OCHAI NELLY IHOTU KADUNA Click Here to view Scores
217 OCHE MICHAEL ATTAH KADUNA Click Here to view Scores
218 ODEY, KAREN KUKEUNIM CALABAR Click Here to view Scores
219 ODIASE OSAKPAMWAN BLESSING BENIN Click Here to view Scores
220 ODOEMENE CHIJIOKE NKEMJIKA GREAT ENUGU Click Here to view Scores
221 ODOHIS NAOMI UFUOMA NDIDIAMAKA ABEOKUTA Click Here to view Scores
222 ODUNZE, CHIAMAKA KOSISOCHUKWU LAGOS Click Here to view Scores
223 OFFIONG KINGDAVID UNWANA UYO Click Here to view Scores
224 OGAH GODWIN OJOCHENEMI KENNETH LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
225 OGAR PREVAIL NYEN-OFA CALABAR Click Here to view Scores
226 OGBOGU MICHAEL ILORIN Click Here to view Scores
227 OGBUDU STEPHEN OTEGWUOHE CALABAR Click Here to view Scores
228 OGBUEBELE PURITY LIGHT AMARACHUKWU IBADAN Click Here to view Scores
229 OGUNFEMI EUNICE PROMISE IBADAN Click Here to view Scores
230 OGUNLEYE TEMIDAYO PRINCE PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
231 OJINI CHUKWUBUIKEM DANIEL ABUJA Click Here to view Scores
232 OJO AYOMIDE KADUNA Click Here to view Scores
233 OKEGBENLE SAMUEL OLADIPO IBADAN Click Here to view Scores
234 OKEKE UCHECHUKWU STEPHANIE ABA Click Here to view Scores
235 OKENYA VERITY FAVOUR WARRI Click Here to view Scores
236 OKOJIE JOEL OSEMUDIAMEN BENIN Click Here to view Scores
237 OKOROMI CALEB OSADEBAMEH ABEOKUTA Click Here to view Scores
238 OKOYE DAVID GOSIFO ABUJA Click Here to view Scores
239 OKOYOMON JESSE OSEMUDIAMEN ABA Click Here to view Scores
240 OKPA PRAISE SAMITA PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
241 OKPARA MERCY CHINASA LAGOS Click Here to view Scores
242 OKUBAMA-KHAN VICTORIA WARRI Click Here to view Scores
243 OLAJUBU OLUWATIMILEHIN ILORIN Click Here to view Scores
244 OLAOSEBIKAN JEREMIAH EMUEJEVOKE ILORIN Click Here to view Scores
245 OLARINDE QUEEN ESTHER IBADAN Click Here to view Scores
246 OLATUNJI DANIEL VICTOR AKURE Click Here to view Scores
247 OLUBUSORO DEBORAH ORE-OFE ADO-EKITI Click Here to view Scores
248 OLUKA-EPPIE OARAOBARI MBA WARRI Click Here to view Scores
249 OLUMUYIWA-ABRAHAM REBECCA FIYINFOLUWA ABEOKUTA Click Here to view Scores
250 OLUSEGUN GOODLUCK ILORIN Click Here to view Scores
251 OLUTOKI ENIOLA ELIZABETH CALABAR Click Here to view Scores
252 OMEJE UDOCHUKWU JUSTICE ENUGU Click Here to view Scores
253 OMOIGBERALE DEREK OBEHI EFE WARRI Click Here to view Scores
254 OMOIGHE DEREK OLATOMIWA IBADAN Click Here to view Scores
255 OMONIYI_AGBAGI JOAN EJIROGHENE LAGOS Click Here to view Scores
256 OMOOGUN ONINI AJAYI CALABAR Click Here to view Scores
257 OMORUYI BERTHA OSAYEMWENRE LAGOS Click Here to view Scores
258 ONU EMMANUEL . I. KALU PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
259 ONUNKWO MIRACLE CHINENYE ONITSHA Click Here to view Scores
260 ONWUKWE DAVID ONYEDIKACHUKWU KADUNA Click Here to view Scores
261 ONYEKA OLISAEMEKA KEVIN ONITSHA Click Here to view Scores
262 ONYEMA DOREEN AMARACHUKWU ESTHER PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
263 OPALUWA PRAISE DARLINGTON OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
264 OPARA BOZENA EZINMA OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
265 ORJI BASSEY VICTOR CHIKA LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
266 OSAGIE DAVID CHUKWUEBUKA OSEMUDIAMHEN LAGOS Click Here to view Scores
267 OSAGIE IHINOSEN SYLVESTER BENIN Click Here to view Scores
268 OSAZUWA-IMADE ELOGHOSA PSALM BENIN Click Here to view Scores
269 OSIFO LAUREN ABIEYUWA WARRI Click Here to view Scores
270 OVIE-GBALAKA TIMOTHY OGHENERUONANO JADON WARRI Click Here to view Scores
271 OWABIE SARIMA EMMANUELLA WARRI Click Here to view Scores
272 OWULU CHUKWUNONSO DAVID ABEOKUTA Click Here to view Scores
273 PAUL CHIDI HENRY OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
274 PEACE CHIDINMA UCHE-AJUNWA YENAGOA Click Here to view Scores
275 PEPPLE MISHELL TAMUNOMININIE YENAGOA Click Here to view Scores
276 RIPIYE ARITERIMAM ADIEL LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
277 SAM-CHIMA PRAISE ADAUGO PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
278 SAMSON GOODLUCK CHIGOZIRI OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
279 SAMSON-AJAI DAVID OLUWAFIKAYOMI LAGOS Click Here to view Scores
280 SAMUEL OJONE ELIANA LAGOS Click Here to view Scores
281 SAMUEL-IDIKA CHUKWUEBUKA GRANT PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
282 SEWEJE ELIJAH AYODEJI LAGOS Click Here to view Scores
283 SHOLESI OLUWATEREAYO ISRAEL ABEOKUTA Click Here to view Scores
284 SIMON SHALOM NGUVAN LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
285 SIMTIM PHILIP ONITSHA Click Here to view Scores
286 SLY-HARCCOURT PROSPER C. YENAGOA Click Here to view Scores
287 SOLOMON BLESSING KADUNA Click Here to view Scores
288 STEPHEN PRAISE TEMITOPE PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
289 SUGHTER BENARD LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
290 SULEIMAN AYOMIKUN SHERIF PRINCE KADUNA Click Here to view Scores
291 SUNDAY AYOMIDE GLORIA ABEOKUTA Click Here to view Scores
292 TAIWO DIVINE ABIDEMI KADUNA Click Here to view Scores
293 TAMSDIGBANI BELEMA YENAGOA Click Here to view Scores
294 TYAGHER ALBERT TERUNGWA KADUNA Click Here to view Scores
295 UCHE DANIELLA ADACHUKWU LAGOS Click Here to view Scores
296 UDEKWESIRI TREASRE OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
297 UGOCHUKWU MIRACLE CHIMNONSO ABA Click Here to view Scores
298 UGWU FAVOUR CHIDIMA ABA Click Here to view Scores
299 UGWU MIRABEL NNENE ENUGU Click Here to view Scores
300 UGWUEZEMA CHISOM ONITSHA Click Here to view Scores
301 UKEKWE DANIEL KELECHI ABEOKUTA Click Here to view Scores
302 UKENYE SAMANTHA SOMTOCHUKWU ABA Click Here to view Scores
303 UKPAI DAVID NAETOCHUKWU LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
304 UMANAH KNOWLES A. UYO Click Here to view Scores
305 UMORU ROSEMARY ETSEOGHENA OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
306 UNACHUKWU KAMSIYOCHUKWU EMMANUEL ABEOKUTA Click Here to view Scores
307 UNAMKA OJIUGO MITCHELLE UNAMKS ABEOKUTA Click Here to view Scores
308 UNAZI RONIA ENATTAH OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
309 URUBE IDAH KINGSTON LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
310 UWAEZUOKE KAMSISOCHUKWU GREAT LAGOS Click Here to view Scores
311 UWAKOLAM MICHAEL DONALD CHIBUIKE LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
312 UWUMAROGIE VICTORY OSARUGUE WARRI Click Here to view Scores
313 WALERU HONOUR CHINWE PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
314 WAMPANA ESTHER PAUL YOLA Click Here to view Scores
315 WOKEKORO ERUCHI EME PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
316 YAKUBU MALGWA YOLA Click Here to view Scores
317 YOHANNA VANIA LOUIS KADUNA Click Here to view Scores
318 EJESIEME EMMANUEL CHINECHEREM ONITSHA Click Here to view Scores
319 CHUKWUMA COLLINS CHIMUANYA ONITSHA Click Here to view Scores
320 ONYEKACHI DIVINE CHUKWUEMEKA ONITSHA Click Here to view Scores
321 UNOGU CHIKAANYIMA REJOICE ONITSHA Click Here to view Scores
322 NDUBUIZU CHIBUNNA EDWARD ONITSHA Click Here to view Scores
323 MATHIAS AKACHUKWU FAVOUR ONITSHA Click Here to view Scores
324 MATHIAS AKACHUKWU FAVOUR ONITSHA Click Here to view Scores
325 OKOYE OLUEBUBE MIRACLE ONITSHA Click Here to view Scores
326 EDERIGBE OMOEFE ONOJEKOME WARRI Click Here to view Scores
327 KEN-OMOYEBAGBE CLAIRE EGHONGHON WARRI Click Here to view Scores
328 BENJAMIN I.T.O IRAUYOL I.J. PRAISE WARRI Click Here to view Scores
329 OGHALA IGBUNU WARRI Click Here to view Scores
330 OLUFEMI-ABIOLA TEMILADE FORTUNE WARRI Click Here to view Scores
331 ONODJAE AMAZING WARRI Click Here to view Scores
332 ISIGUZO BENNETH KOBICHIMDI ABA Click Here to view Scores
333 Ejiro-Utoro Oghenerunor Blessing WARRI Click Here to view Scores