DLHS::.

2017/2018 MAIN ENTRANCE

EXAMINATION/INTERVIEW POSTING

The list below contains the names and posting of candidates who succeeded in the recently conducted DLHS Common Entrance Examination and Interview (and who were not disqualified on the basis of age). Candidates whose names appear on this list should proceed to pay a NON-REFUNDABLE Acceptance Registration Fee of N50,000.00 (fifty thousand naira) only by bank draft in favour of Deeper Life High School on or before Wednesday 31st May, 2017. You are to write the full name of your ward on the back of the Bank Draft and submit it to the Principal of the campus to which he/she is posted. Parents who fail to show interest by not paying the Acceptance Fee on or before the stipulated date will have their wards' names replaced with other willing and successful candidates. This sum, however, forms part of the total school fees for the first term. The balance of school fees for the term is expected to be paid on or before the date of resumption. Please accept our congratulations.

S/NO: NAMES OF CANDIDATES POSTING
1 AALO LAWRENCE BARIDOMALE CALABAR
2 ABDULSALAAM DAVID ONUROIZA ABUJA
3 ABE OLAMIDE JOHN LAGOS
4 ABIAKA IZUCHUKWU FAVOUR OWERRI
5 ABODE JUBILEE EWAINOISE BENIN
6 ABORISADE MOJISOLA LAGOS
7 ABOSEDE SAMUEL OLAMIDE LAFIA
8 ABRAHAM - DIO EMMANUEL OJONUGWA CHIEMEZIELAM CALABAR
9 ABUILA TEMILOLUWA ELIZABETH AKURE
10 ABULU GODSWILL OSEMUDEME ABA
11 ABUSI SOTONYE ISAAC LAGOS
12 ACHA JANET ABEOKUTA
13 ACHARA CHIMNECHETAM ABA
14 ACHARA KELEREMCHIM ABA
15 ACHEBBS DANIEL O. YENAGOA
16 ACHEBELEMA KARIBI JOEL YENAGOA
17 ACHO- NNOKAM LIGHT CALABAR
18 ADABANYA CHIDI TIMOTHY-DAVID ABUJA
19 ADARAMOLA BRIDGET IBADAN
20 ADEBAMBO JANE TOLUWANI IBADAN
21 ADEBAYO ADESEWA EUNICE KADUNA
22 ADEBAYO FAVOUR AKURE
23 ADEBAYO TIMOTHY IFEOLUWA ILORIN
24 ADEBOLU TOLUWANIMI , EMMANUELLA PORT HARCOURT
25 ADEDIPE OLAMIDE, EMMANUELLA UYO
26 ADEDIRAN ADEYOSOLA LAGOS
27 ADEFILA FAVOUR LAGOS
28 ADEGALU OLUWADAMILOLA D. OWERRI
29 ADEGBESAN TOYOSI GRACE ABEOKUTA
30 ADEGBITE ZION OLUWATOBI OWERRI
31 ADEGBOLA OLUWAPELUMI EMMANUEL OPETE (DELTA)
32 ADEKUNLE OREOLUWA ADEYEMI ABUJA
33 ADEKUNLE RUTH ADESOLA CALABAR
34 ADELE GODSPOWER OWERRI
35 ADELEYE OLUWAMAYOWA JOSEPH KADUNA
36 ADELOYE AYOMIPO AKURE
37 ADEMIDE ADARA ABEOKUTA
38 ADENIKEN OLUWASEYI DANIEL ABUJA
39 ADENIRAN TEMIDE IRENE BENIN
40 ADENIYI AYODELE ILORIN
41 ADENIYI DEBORAH OLAJESU OWERRI
42 ADENOWO EBUNOLUWANIMI ADERONKE UYO
43 ADENUGA ANUOLUWARE GOODNESS ENUGU
44 ADEOGUN KOREDE ERIOREOLUWA IBADAN
45 ADEOLA TOLU LAGOS
46 ADEOSHUN OLUWATOBILOBA PAUL ABEOKUTA
47 ADEOYE OHIMAI J. ENUGU
48 ADEREMI KEHINDE MERCY LAGOS
49 ADESINA FIKEWA ESTHER ABUJA
50 ADESUNLOYE OHIUKUNORINAMI EHIHINAFA BENIN
51 ADETOMIWA ARIBISALA LAGOS
52 ADETUNJI SAMUEL OLUWATOSIN LAGOS
53 ADEWALE TOLUWALASE ABEOKUTA
54 ADEWOLE ERIC ABEOKUTA
55 ADEWUMI QUEEN ESTHER OLUWASEUN ABUJA
56 ADEWUYI AYOMIDE LAGOS
57 ADEWUYI JOSHUA ADELOWO ADO EKITI
58 ADEYEMI AYOMIDE ABEOKUTA
59 ADEYEMI DANIEL LAGOS
60 ADEYI DEMILADE ABEOKUTA
61 ADEYINA ELIZABETH, FUNMILAYO OWERRI
62 ADIEZE DABERECHI IHUNANYANNA ABA
63 ADINDU PROSPER OZIOMA OPETE (DELTA)
64 ADURADOLA PROMISE EMMANUEL OSOGBO
65 AFELUMO TEMITOPE AMARACHUKWU ABUJA
66 AFOLAMI DAVID IYANUOLUWA LAGOS
67 AFONUGHE IGHOFIMONI UDIDIOGHENE ARUESIRI BENIN
68 AFUAPE GODSFAVOUR OLUWANIFEMI ABEOKUTA
69 AGARA DIVINE RIDAN ABUJA
70 AGBA NEWTON NYIMEATE ABA
71 AGBAEZE IKECHUKWU ABUJA
72 AGBEYEGBE FAVOUR O.E LAGOS
73 AGBONIFO OSARETIN ABIGAIL BENIN
74 AGBONLAHOR OGHOSA OSARENTIN DIVINE BENIN
75 AGBOOLA EMMANUEL IFEDAYO AKURE
76 AGBUZA ESTHER ORUARE BENIN
77 AGIM LAWRENCIA A. CALABAR
78 AGUGHARAM DAVID HUOMABUKEM ABA
79 AGUNBIADE INIOLUWA JOANAH PORT HARCOURT
80 AGUOHA GRACE ABEOKUTA
81 AHIWE EMMANUELLA NKECHINYERE ABA
82 AIDEYAN AISOSA WINNER BENIN
83 AIKHIMIEMONA EHINOMEN HARMONY BENIN
84 AINA ISRAEL TOMIWA ABUJA
85 AJAERO DEBORAH CHIAMAKA LAFIA
86 AJAERO ERIC ABA
87 AJAH ELIZABETH UCHECHUKWU ILORIN
88 AJAO GLORY LAGOS
89 AJAYI OLUWAFEMI BLESSING ABUJA
90 AJAYI VICTOR AYODELE LAGOS
91 AJIKERE SARIMA DEBORAH ABA
92 AJIMAH CHIDERA MIRACLE PORT HARCOURT
93 AJINWO DIVINE KINGSLEY OWERRI
94 AJOKU MESOMACHI JACQUELYN OWERRI
95 AJOMOLE OLUWASEUN AKURE
96 AKAKA MADUABUCHI E. ENUGU
97 AKAMAKUSI EMAMOKE ONITSHA
98 AKANBI INIOLUWA ABUJA
99 AKANUME IRUOGHENE ARIOWHO YENAGOA
100 AKAROLO ICHECHI AKELACHI ABA
101 AKHATOR FAVOUR JEREMIAH LAFIA
102 AKHATOR FORTUNE JOSIAH LAFIA
103 AKINBOHUN EMMANUEL LAGOS
104 AKINBULU OLUWAFEMI AYOMIKUN PORT HARCOURT
105 AKINDEHIN DANIEL KEHINDE LAGOS
106 AKINDEHIN SAMUEL TAIWO IBADAN
107 AKINGOROYE OLAMIDE ATINUKE LAGOS
108 AKINLADE DAVID OLORUN. AKURE
109 AKINLAJA OKIKIOLA DAVID BENIN
110 AKINLAMILO OLUWAKEMI MARY IBADAN
111 AKINMOLAYAN OLUWATOBI BETHEL AKURE
112 AKINOLA MOYOSOREOLUWA LAGOS
113 AKINYEMI ENOCH FEYISAYO UYO
114 AKINYEMI JESULOLUWA LAGOS
115 AKINYEMI MOJERE LAGOS
116 AKINYEMI TOPE JOY OWERRI
117 AKOBUCHI DOREEN EBERE ABA
118 AKOLADE ABIMBOLA ABEOKUTA
119 AKOR OYARE EBENEZER ABA
120 AKPA DEBORAH OWAJIMIMA PORT HARCOURT
121 AKPA IKENNA ENUGU
122 AKPA OWAJI-OYIN DAVID PORT HARCOURT
123 AKPAN EMEMOBONG NKERE UWEM LAGOS
124 AKPOJOVWO THEOLA .O. BENIN
125 AKPOKPIDION ABRAHAM IBADAN
126 AKPOWOWO MIKEL IRUOGHENE OPETE (DELTA)
127 AKPOYIBO OGHENETEJIRI OPETE (DELTA)
128 ALABI OLUWAFEMI JOHN IBADAN
129 ALABI VICTORIA OLAMIDE ILORIN
130 ALABO EMMANUELLA IBISO PORT HARCOURT
131 ALABO IBITIENBO EMMANUEL CALABAR
132 ALAEDE BILL CHIJIOKE ABUJA
133 ALAMUTU DAVID LAGOS
134 ALANUMO BATE AYEBAWARI YENAGOA
135 ALAO EWAOLUWA ESTHER KADUNA
136 ALAREBE CHUKWUEMEKA EMMANUEL BENIN
137 ALARI DANIEL CHINONYE OWERRI
138 ALASOMUKA FEDELIA CALABAR
139 ALBERT-MOMODU MITCHELLE OMONEMI OWERRI
140 ALE TOLUWANI AKURE
141 ALEX-OKUMO OMECHEHONO OGHENERABOME ABUJA
142 ALFRED-AGEDE PRAISE OLUWABUKUNMI AKURE
143 ALFRED-AGGO TAMUNOBUSERERE BENEDICTA BLISS YENAGOA
144 ALFRED-IYAMU OSARUGUE BENIN
145 ALHERI JOSEPH LAGOS
146 ALIEMEKE JOSEPH ABEOKUTA
147 ALLI ANUME GLORY VICTOR ABA
148 ALOFUOKHAI ELIJAH BENIN
149 ALOHAN ADORA AIMUANWOSA BENIN
150 ALOHAN EMMANUELLA ELOGHOSA BENIN
151 ALOZIE CHIBUEZE .O. PORT HARCOURT
152 AMACHREE TAMUNODEIN DEREK LAFIA
153 AMADI DANIEL NYEBUCHI YENAGOA
154 AMADI GOODNESS CHRISTIAN OWERRI
155 AMADI NHOMASOM GOLD CALABAR
156 AMADIN OSAYUWAMEN JESSICA LAFIA
157 AMAECHINA DANIELLA ONYINYECHUKWU PORT HARCOURT
158 AMAKIRI DEINEMI PORT HARCOURT
159 AMAKIRI-WHYTE ORAYI RAPHEAL LAGOS
160 AMALI UCHECHUKWU PRINCE YENAGOA
161 AMAMAH ANYSSA CHIDERA OWERRI
162 AMAO TOLUWALOPE PROMISE ILORIN
163 AMASI FAVOUR KAOSISOCHUKWU ABEOKUTA
164 AMEDU PRINCE OCHE LAGOS
165 AMEGOR DAVID EGHOSA BENIN
166 AMINU SAMUEL LAGOS
167 AMOBI VICTORY C. ENUGU
168 AMOO TREASURE OLUWASEMILORE CALABAR
169 AMORLEY KIKIOPEFOLUWA DAVID ABUJA
170 AMUGOFRANK DORCAS OWERRI
171 ANAETO MARVELLOUS IKECHUKWU ABUJA
172 ANAMETOP JOSEPH EKOI LAGOS
173 ANAWANA FAVOUR TOCHI OWERRI
174 ANAYOCHUKWU-UGWU CHISOM FAVOUR ENUGU
175 ANEKE CHIDUBEM PORT HARCOURT
176 ANGEL DAVID UDO ABEOKUTA
177 ANI CHUKWUNEDUM ENUGU
178 ANIH CHARLES IWINOSA UGOCHUKWU ABUJA
179 ANKELI DIVINE AGBENU ABUJA
180 ANN CHIDERA MMUOEGBULAM CALABAR
181 ANOZIE NOEL ODINAKACHUKWU ABA
182 ANUNOBI UGOCHI CHIKA ABUJA
183 ANUSIEM ALEXANDER PORT HARCOURT
184 ANYADIEGWU KATIE ENUGU
185 ANYADIEGWU ODERA ENUGU
186 ANYAELE EZINNE GRACE ABA
187 ANYALEWECHI DEBORAH CHIMEREMMA ABA
188 ANYAMALEM ENIZIBE THEOLA UYO
189 ANYANWU MESOMA VICTORY ABUJA
190 ANYA-OBIOHA MICHAEL ONYAKACHI OWERRI
191 APPAH WENGILAYEFA EMMANUEL YENAGOA
192 AREGBESOLA SUBOMI LAGOS
193 AREMU RICHARD ENILOA ILORIN
194 AREMU VICTOR O. UYO
195 AREWAH OSHIOBUGIE ANSWER BENIN
196 ARIMIYO JOSHUA OLUFOLAKAYO AKURE
197 ASAKEOLA OLUWATIMILEHIN LAGOS
198 ASANA ESTHER TEMITOPE AKURE
199 ASANGA EPHRAIM UWEM UYO
200 ASANPAOLA OLUWASHIOLAMI LAGOS
201 ASEMOTA OSARUMWENSE DANIEL BENIN
202 ASHITEBE AGIH GODSWILL LAFIA
203 ASIEGBU ESTHER CHIAMAKA ABA
204 ASIMADU ONYINYECHI C. ENUGU
205 ASONYE ICHECHI, VICTORY OWERRI
206 ASUQUO MICHAEL ONOYOM UYO
207 ASURU MICHAEL CHIMA UYO
208 ATAISI JASON UYO
209 ATAKPA PRISCILLA LAGOS
210 ATAKPU OHIRO AIJEMENAIRU BENIN
211 ATEKHA OWIE IMIENFAN ABEOKUTA
212 ATIRIKE BERNICE CALABAR
213 ATOBARELEOLUWA NYEM DANIEL ABEOKUTA
214 ATOTUOMA .G. ORITSEYIDE OPETE (DELTA)
215 ATOYEBI OPEYEMI FAITH OPETE (DELTA)
216 ATSELEFUN JOSHUA TOSAN OPETE (DELTA)
217 ATTABOR EMMANUEL UFEDOJO ABUJA
218 ATUEYI IFECHUKWU GIFT OWERRI
219 ATUMAH MERVELLOUS CHISOM KADUNA
220 AUDU MAI BARKAUWA LAGOS
221 AUSTIN-MBA AMARACHUKWU OWERRI
222 AUSTIN-MPI IZOMA CHIMAIJEM OWERRI
223 AWANBOR OSAZEMEN JOHN BENIN
224 AWODIRE EPHRAIM IREOLUWATOMIWA ENUGU
225 AWOTUNDE OOREOLUWA FADEKEMI ABUJA
226 AWOWOLE-BROWNE DIVINE IBADAN
227 AWOYEMI OLUWADAMILOLA ESTHER LAFIA
228 AYANDOKUN SAMUEL OLUWAPELUMI LAGOS
229 AYEGBA DONALD OJOTULE PORT HARCOURT
230 AYENI OLUWANIFEMI AYOMIDE ABUJA
231 AYERUME DELIGHT.R. LAGOS
232 AYILEGBE ABIGAIL. O. ABEOKUTA
233 AYINDE CHERISH AARINOLA LAGOS
234 AYOKU OMOSHALELIA GIBSON LAGOS
235 AYOMIDE TOYOSI KADUNA
236 AYOMIDIMEJI BABALOLA ABEOKUTA
237 AYOOLA-WILLIAMS ESTHER ABUJA
238 AYOSON JOANNA ESHIMIZEH ABUJA
239 AYUBA USHE EUNICE ABUJA
240 AZODODAN GREAT GIFT CHUKWUDUM ONITSHA
241 AZOZIE CHIDIEBERE BLESSING ONITSHA
242 AZUBUIKE CHIDUGAM DANIEL ABUJA
243 AZUKA KOSISOCHUKWU PRAISE PORT HARCOURT
244 BABA DAVID ODEH ABUJA
245 BABA KASHAN LILY KADUNA
246 BAKWAK PRECIOUS ABUJA
247 BANJI-AIGBOTA DANIEL OSHOYEMOJE ABUJA
248 BARIDOMA FAITH, NONUBARI, BOMA ABA
249 BASAHUWA GEORGE KUZAYET KADUNA
250 BASSEY LINCOLN A. CALABAR
251 BEKWELE ONYIYECHI CHRISTINA ABA
252 BELLO JOSHUA OLUWAFERANMI KADUNA
253 BELLO JOSHUA ORICHA KADUNA
254 BEN-AVOR UWANIONISO UNUNUMA YENAGOA
255 BEN-COOKEY ADIEL TAMUNOSELEDI PAUL ABA
256 BEN-DIBIAH SAMUEL .O. OPETE (DELTA)
257 BENIBO TONYE KING-DAVID BENIN
258 BENJAMIN TURNER MATILDA ABA
259 BENSON IME VINCENT OPETE (DELTA)
260 BEULAH C. ENYI PORT HARCOURT
261 BIRAGBARA KABOLOBARI NEEMENE SYLVIA YENAGOA
262 BIRIABEBE DAVID YENAGOA
263 BOB-MANUEL ELSIE LOLIA ABUJA
264 BODO SUANUBARI PAUL YENAGOA
265 BODOR ORITSETSEUNDEDE BENIN
266 BOLAJI DANIEL TAIWO OSOGBO
267 BOLAJI DAVID KEHINDE OSOGBO
268 BONA KAMFECHUKWU VALERIE ENUGU
269 BRADON ECHEZONACHI ENUGU
270 BRIGGS KILALI ELEKIMA .M. UYO
271 BRIGGS VICTOR NDUYE CHRISTIE YENAGOA
272 BROWN JOHANN TAMUNOIBIDUO JACK CALABAR
273 BRUME BANKS AWESOME ABUJA
274 CAJETHAN DIVINE LAGOS
275 CALEB IRABOR LAGOS
276 CHARLES BEULAH NJIMA PORT HARCOURT
277 CHARLES ODU LAGOS
278 CHECHET SHEYIN DAVID KADUNA
279 CHIBUEZE ONYEKACHI MICHAEL PORT HARCOURT
280 CHIBUO PRAISE EZECHI OWERRI
281 CHIBUZOR OKOLIE LAGOS
282 CHIDI-ONUKAFOR JOY OGECHI OWERRI
283 CHIDOZIE REHOBOTH . C ABA
284 CHIGBO MMESOMACHUKWU CHIGOZIRIM ABUJA
285 CHIGBU TRIUMPH CHIZARAM LAGOS
286 CHIJIOKE CHIZARAM ANGEL J. ABA
287 CHIJIOKE DIVINE CHINAZAEKPERE ENUGU
288 CHIJIOKE MARYANN NKECHI OWERRI
289 CHIKE-OBI ANGEL, CHIOMA ONITSHA
290 CHIKWENDU EMMANUEL ABUJA
291 CHIMA-AZUBUIKE ZOE AKU OLUWATOSIN PORT HARCOURT
292 CHIMA-WILLIAMS PRINCESS EMMANUELLA NKECHINYERE BENIN
293 CHIMELA CHIMELA MANUCHIMZI PORT HARCOURT
294 CHIMEZIE WILLIAM OLUWASEGUN CALABAR
295 CHINA CHIUIKE ELVIS ONITSHA
296 CHINDA DAVID JOHN KADUNA
297 CHINELO ONWUELO IBADAN
298 CHISOM EJEKE IBADAN
299 CHIZITARAM EMEKA-ONYEMA LAGOS
300 CHORIO EMMANUEL KYUNNEH ABUJA
301 CHRISTABEL AJAYI LAGOS
302 CHRISTY ADOBAMEN ABUJA
303 CHRIS-YARO SAMUEL ABRAHAM KADUNA
304 CHUKS ESTHER OPETE (DELTA)
305 CHUKWU BLESSED LAFIA
306 CHUKWU MELODY LAGOS
307 CHUKWU UDOBUIKEM ABUJA
308 CHUKWU UGONNA ESTHER ENUGU
309 CHUKWUAGOZIE KOSISOCHUKWU ONITSHA
310 CHUKWUEMEKA GODSWILL CHUKWUEBUKA ABA
311 CHUKWUEMEKA PHILIP EBUBE ABUJA
312 CHUKWUJEKWU KENECHUKWU YENAGOA
313 CHUKWULETA ISAAC ABEOKUTA
314 CHUKWUMA CHIDINMA PRINCESS FAVOUR ABUJA
315 CHUKWUMA SAMUEL IFEANYICHUKWU LAGOS
316 CHUKWUMA TEMPLE MICHAEL KOSISOCHUKWU CALABAR
317 CLIFFORD DAEMI DAEREGO UYO
318 COLUMBUS-OMOREGBE OSAHENRUMWEN BLISS BENIN
319 DABOR ABEL OBISIKE CALABAR
320 DANIEL AJEMINA JOY YENAGOA
321 DANIEL CHILAKA . C ABA
322 DANIEL CHINEDU DAVID OWERRI
323 DANIEL MORDI LAGOS
324 DANIEL MYIRYA KADUNA
325 DAODU BETHEL ABEOKUTA
326 DAPPAH LOLIA SHARON ISRAEL YENAGOA
327 DARAMOLA OLUWATAMILORE ABISOLA LAGOS
328 DARASIMI ADEBESIN ABEOKUTA
329 DARO BOLUWATIFE LAGOS
330 DAVID ASEGUN LAGOS
331 DAVID OKEKE LAGOS
332 DAVID PRAISE ARAH LAGOS
333 DAVID SEWANU PAUZ DESIRE LAGOS
334 DAVID TETTEY LAGOS
335 DAVID UDOCHUKWU LAGOS
336 DAVID WISDOM ORIABI PORT HARCOURT
337 DAVIDS BELEMA OMIEIBI .A. UYO
338 DAVIDSON TOCHI PORT HARCOURT
339 DAVIS TREASUE EDIDIONG-ABASI UYO
340 DA-WARIBOKO AKANIBO DAIBEREKONBO CALABAR
341 DEEMUA BENJAMIN BRIGHT DUMBARI UYO
342 DEJI SAMUEL JEDIAH ABEOKUTA
343 DIALA CHIDINMA PRISCA ABA
344 DIBIAH YVONNE ELERAOBARI YENAGOA
345 DICK TAMBARI CLARA YELEKUI PORT HARCOURT
346 DICKSON MIRABELLA ODOCK ABUJA
347 DICKSON TESTIMONY EMMANUEL UYO
348 DIMOGU OLUWATOMISIN ADURAH FAVOUR PORT HARCOURT
349 DIRI DEINMA DAVID DIFIYE CALABAR
350 DIVINE CHIMOBI ABEOKUTA
351 DIVINE ENOMBONG ABEOKUTA
352 DIVINE UDUAK ABEOKUTA
353 DOKUBO IBIM SHANNEL YENAGOA
354 DOKUBO TAMUNOSAKI EMMANUEL HASSAN ABA
355 DOLOR JESSIE OMEIZA OPETE (DELTA)
356 DOMINION-DAVID CHRISTABEL OTUTO UYO
357 DONALD-IBE DAVID I. ENUGU
358 DON-PEDRO ANGEL NIMI PORT HARCOURT
359 DORCAS DADA KADUNA
360 DUKE KARIBA PAULA YENAGOA
361 DUMANYIE CALEB BARISUA OPETE (DELTA)
362 DURU BONIFACE VICTOR CHIMEZURU ABA
363 DURU UGOCHI CINDY OWERRI
364 DURUIKE OWEN EBUBECHUKWU OWERRI
365 EBEDE NOBLE EBUBECHUKWU UYO
366 EBEJUO ADAUGO, BLESSING OWERRI
367 EBELECHUKWU CHUKWUEBUKA HAREL OWERRI
368 EBENEZER ROBERT TAMUNOSEIPIRIALA YENAGOA
369 EBENMELU IVA AMARACHUKWU ABUJA
370 EBERE HONOR YENAGOA
371 EBEYE FAVOUR ISHIOMA OPETE (DELTA)
372 EBHODAGHE OSEH ZABDIEL BENIN
373 EBIOGWU SOMTOCHUKWU DANIEL ENUGU
374 EBOH GABRIELLA IFUNAYA ABUJA
375 EBOH PRECIOUS CHINENYE ABA
376 EBOH RACHELLE IFECHUKWU OWERRI
377 EBRESAFE .O. PRISCILLA OPETE (DELTA)
378 ECHEM EXCELLENCE HAOMA ABUJA
379 EDALERE-LUKULA TENIAYO GBOHUNMI ABUJA
380 EDEH MICHAEL OLUEBUBE ENUGU
381 EDEKI LEVI OJEAGA BENIN
382 EDGAL ITEOLUWAKIISHI HADASSAH ABUJA
383 EDILI ENOCH , UGBEDE ABUJA
384 EDOJA DIVINE AJIRIOGHENE OWERRI
385 EDOJA OGHENETEGA WISDOM BENIN
386 EDONYAELADEBI FAVOUR OPETE (DELTA)
387 EDUKUGHO TEMISAN OPETE (DELTA)
388 EDUMA EMMANUEL, BARIDAKARA CALABAR
389 EDWARD OGHENEOTEGA JONAH KADUNA
390 EDWIN FORTUNE BOMATE ISAIAH BENIN
391 EFEKORO FAVOUR BRIGHT YENAGOA
392 OFEM- EKOT OBASEOJEI ROSE EFOLI CALABAR
393 EFURIBE CHIAMAKA CHRISTINE ABUJA
394 EGBEAHIE OLAJUMOKE IBADAN
395 EGBEDI EJIROGHENE AANUOLUWA ADO EKITI
396 EGBO GODSTIME ENUGU
397 EGBUONU TOCHUKWU JONATHAN ONITSHA
398 EGWENIKE CHIBUEZE MICHAEL UYO
399 EGWIM JEFFREY CHISOM OWERRI
400 EGWUDIKE DARLINGTON IFENNA ADO EKITI
401 EHIGUESE EMMANUEL OSEDEBAMEN BENIN
402 EJAH OMENIMUOZOR DORCAS LAGOS
403 EJEKWU OLARUNDA JOSHUA ABEOKUTA
404 EJEMBI ESTHER ENANYA ABUJA
405 EJIKE-NJOKU SIXTUS CHIEMEZIEM ABUJA
406 EJOH CHINYERE PRINCESS AKURE
407 EKE GOODNEWS ABEOKUTA
408 EKEJIUBA SULLIVAN ABA
409 EKENNA AKACHUKWU, NNAMDI ABUJA
410 EKIGHO TRIUMPH ODIANOSEN ABUJA
411 EKPEBEGH CHIAMAKA NKECHIKA PORT HARCOURT
412 EKPENYONG ANGEL PATRICK UYO
413 ELAIGWU BENJAMIN OLUWATOBI OCHE LAFIA
414 ELEBERI KELECHUKWU FORTUNE OPETE (DELTA)
415 ELECHI WELLINGTON CHICHEYA JNR BENIN
416 ELIJAH MERCY ILORIN
417 ELIS BATUBO EMMANUELLA TAMUNO-OMONAA PORT HARCOURT
418 EMAGBETERE OGHENERUECHOHO OPETE (DELTA)
419 EME GODSTIME CHIGOZIRUM OKEY ABUJA
420 EMEH CHIAMAKA MICHELLE ABUJA
421 EMELIKE JEFFREY LAGOS
422 EMEYESE OBATARE OGHENETEJIRI BENIN
423 EMEYESE OBEREHIRI EJIROGHENE BENIN
424 EMEZI CHIAMAKA BLOSOM BENIN
425 EMILLIA SHOLAJA LAGOS
426 EMMA-BEST OSOSA .F. OPETE (DELTA)
427 EMMA-GABRIEL VICTORY OPETE (DELTA)
428 EMMANUEL AGBEJE ABEOKUTA
429 EMMANUEL DANIEL G. OWERRI
430 EMMANUEL SHARON E. PORT HARCOURT
431 EMMANUEL VICTOR KADUNA
432 EMODIONG ENOMBANG ABEOKUTA
433 EMOLE EMMANUEL LAGOS
434 EMUREN EBIMI TAMARA ABEOKUTA
435 ENADEGHE-OSA MAROBOSA JOHN BENIN
436 ENAKIRERU JEREMIAH OPETE (DELTA)
437 ENEH MUNACHIMSO CHIAMAKA ENUGU
438 ENENCHE JOY IYEFU LAFIA
439 ENEUGAMA ISAAC IFEANYICHUKWU ENUGU
440 ENIKANSAYE I. AYOMIDE CALABAR
441 ENOMA EFOSA MICHEAL BENIN
442 ENYENIHI MKPOUTO UYO
443 ENYERIBE WISDOM CHINEDU ABA
444 ERIC EDEM EPHRAIM CALABAR
445 ERINWUSI PURITY LAGOS
446 EROJE FAVOUR ABA
447 ESEKA FAVOUR LAGOS
448 ESEOSA IMIEKA LAGOS
449 ESI OGHENEGANRE OPETE (DELTA)
450 ESIN ENOBONG LAGOS
451 ESTHER IHENEMEGWA ONITSHA
452 ESTHER OKOLI LAGOS
453 ESUMEH PROSPER EWOMAZINO JOSEPH OPETE (DELTA)
454 ETEBU EBITIMITULA RICHARD UYO
455 ETIM EDIKAN VICTORY OPETE (DELTA)
456 EVAH OGAGAOGHENE BLESSING OPETE (DELTA)
457 EWERE AVINE CHUKWUDUMEBI ABA
458 EYARU OGHENETEGA ROCKSON UYO
459 EYO UDUAKOBONG UYO
460 EYUBE OGHENECHOVWE .M. OPETE (DELTA)
461 EZEAMAMA MMESOMA ANGEL LAGOS
462 EZEANI-IKENNA DUBEM PRINCEWILL ABUJA
463 EZEASIA MICHAEL OPETE (DELTA)
464 EZECHIEDO HEPHZIBAH CHINEDU ENUGU
465 EZECHINYERE IDINMMA LAGOS
466 EZECHUKWU SOMTOCHUKWU BARNABAS ONITSHA
467 EZEDIARO SHEKINAH AKAOLISA UYO
468 EZEDIMORA ESTHER SOLUMTOCHUKWU OPETE (DELTA)
469 EZEH MARVELLOUS ADAEZE ONITSHA
470 EZEKIEL-JATAU LATEESHA ADO EKITI
471 EZENWIME CHIDINMA IBADAN
472 EZENWOKO KEMJI CALABAR
473 EZE-OCHIA JEFFREY CHUKWUNOMNSO OWERRI
474 EZEOKOYE CHIMKASI GREAT LAGOS
475 EZIRIM PRINCES I OWERRI
476 EZRA GBADEGESIN LAGOS
477 EZUMAH KENECHUKWU ENUGU
478 FABIAN MARVELLOUS CHIDINMA OWERRI
479 FALADE BUSAYO LAGOS
480 FALAYE OLUWASENU EMMANUEL ABUJA
481 FALOJU FEHINTOLA LAGOS
482 FALUYI SARAH OREOLUWA ADO EKITI
483 FASEHUN MAKANJUOLATIDE FAVOUR ABUJA
484 FATIREGUN OMOGORIOLA LAGOS
485 FATONA EYIBAYO OLUWATAMILORE OSOGBO
486 FAVOUR R. CHIFANG YOLA
487 FELIX MARY TAMUNOMIEBAKA UYO
488 FELIX-UCHE ANNABELLE UGONNA PORT HARCOURT
489 FERDINAND-ETOKHANA TREASURE MMESOMACHUKWU OGOYA OWERRI
490 FEYISETAN OLAOLUWA OLABIYI ABA
491 FIDELIS-ALLEN BILEONISO YENAGOA
492 FIYIN ADEDOKUN ABEOKUTA
493 FOLAYAN OLUWATISHE ANUOLUWAPO ABUJA
494 FOMBO JOEL TAMUNOALA CALABAR
495 FOMBO JUDE TAMUNOIMIM YENAGOA
496 FRANCIS CHUKWUEMEKA ELLIOT CALABAR
497 FRED-ANUMELE WONDERFUL EFE OWERRI
498 FUBARA BARIBORVE CALABAR
499 GABRIEL WISDOM ONITSHA
500 GAD OZOFERE ABEOKUTA
501 GANAMA ZARAH SAMUEL ABUJA
502 GANDU NAOMI WILSON KADUNA
503 GBARANOR DEBORAH WAAMENE ABA
504 GBEKE CHRITSBEL ERUOMACHI PORT HARCOURT
505 GEORGE MITCHELL S. YENAGOA
506 GERALDCHINEMEREM PLEASANT PORT HARCOURT
507 GIDEON CHUKWUDIKE ALIKU LAGOS
508 GILBERT AYIBAERELAYEFA JEREMIAH PORT HARCOURT
509 GODKNOWS SOLOMON YENAGOA
510 GODWIN ABASIAKAN VICTOR ABUJA
511 GODWIN DANIEL OSINACHI YENAGOA
512 GODWIN PRAISE D. UYO
513 GOLLEY-STANLEY ANTHONY .O. YENAGOA
514 GONJI NANFAR STEPHEN LAGOS
515 GOODLUCK GLENN PORT HARCOURT
516 GOSPEL PAEBI BEVESTER OPETE (DELTA)
517 GOWON ADA CHRISTOPHER ABUJA
518 GRACE FAVOUR UKIM UYO
519 GREEN TAMUNOSAIBIBAM RUTH OWERRI
520 GUKUT KYENPIA JONATHAN LAFIA
521 HANDAN K. THYWILL KADUNA
522 HENRY ABIYE GENESIS UYO
523 HEZEKIAH PENIEL ALWELL ABA
524 HILDA JOHN-PHILLIPS LAGOS
525 HONEST NKESI O YENAGOA
526 IBE DAVID VICTOR CHIBUEZE ENUGU
527 IBE WESLEY CHANCE UDECHUKWU UYO
528 IBEABUCHI OLUCHI MARY LAFIA
529 IBEAWUCHI CONFIDENCE OWERRI
530 IBEH IFEANYI FISAYO KADUNA
531 IBEH ONYEBUCHI SHOLAMIPE LESLIE KADUNA
532 IBEKIWE PRECIOUS LAGOS
533 IBEMGBO REJOICE CHIOMA ABA
534 IBIKUNLE ZOE LAGOS
535 IBITOLA AYOMIDE EMMANUEL ABUJA
536 IBIYEMI MARY IFEOLUWA LAGOS
537 IBULU IBIENE TAFIANA CALABAR
538 IDACHABA FAVOUR LAGOS
539 IDAHOSA CHARLES ABU LAGOS
540 IDE DAVID AZIBARONAMI YENAGOA
541 IDEHENRE JASON EROMOSELE BENIN
542 IDEMUDIA OSADEBAMWEN PEACE PORT HARCOURT
543 IDODE GODSOWN DANIEL BENIN
544 IDOWU OLUWATOSIN ABIGAIL LAFIA
545 IFEANYI EBUBE SAMUEL ABEOKUTA
546 IFEANYICHUKWU CHUKWUAGOZIEM DAVID OPETE (DELTA)
547 IFEANYICHUKWU DANIEL .O. OPETE (DELTA)
548 IFEANYICHUKWU KOSISOCHUKWU AKURE
549 IFEDI KENAZ CHUKWUBUIKEM ABUJA
550 IFEOLUWA OLOGUN LAGOS
551 IFIEMI-IKPAI KPAITARI EXCEL YENAGOA
552 IGALAWUYE FAVOUR LAFIA
553 IGBANI CHIOBEBE EZINNA OPETE (DELTA)
554 IGBEGBE FEJIRO LAGOS
555 IGBOAMALU CHINEMEREM IDINMACHUKWU PORT HARCOURT
556 IGBOKWE ANGEL C. ENUGU
557 IGBU OMAOGHENE VALOR LAGOS
558 IGE ELISABETH IBADAN
559 IGE ISEOLUWA FAVOUR IBADAN
560 IGILIGE IFECHUKWU RICHARD UYO
561 IGWE-OKORO EXCELLENT ONYEDIKACHI ABA
562 IHEKWABA SOCHI DIVINE OWERRI
563 IHUNDA VICTORY MIRIAM CALABAR
564 IKE DESTINY UGOCHUKWU ABUJA
565 IKE DAVID CHIGOZIE ILORIN
566 IKE ISABELLE UYO
567 IKE-ANYANWU SOMTOCHUKWU ABUJA
568 IKECHUKWU REJOICE CHIAZOKAN ABUJA
569 IKEMEFUNA ODINAKACHUKWU JUDAH LAGOS
570 IKENGA SOMTOCHUKWU TESTIMONY ABUJA
571 IKE-NWEKE AUGUSTUS CHUKWUEMEKA ABUJA
572 IKENYEI CHINWENDU AYOMIDE ESTHER ABUJA
573 IKIM GODSWILL P. UYO
574 IKONWA KING CHIMENIM CALABAR
575 IKPE JOSHUA OGRENYE KADUNA
576 IKPUKU TONYE TAMMY ABA
577 IKUTEYIJO MARVELOUS DARASIMI OSOGBO
578 IKWEGBUE OGECHUKWU ESTHER LAFIA
579 IKWOGO .O. MIRACLE OPETE (DELTA)
580 IKWUE AKONDU TOBEY ENUGU
581 ILEM EMMANUEL ILEM YENAGOA
582 ILESANMI OLUWATOBILOBA DUROTIMI KADUNA
583 ILIARO EFE OPETE (DELTA)
584 ILORI OLAJIRE LAGOS
585 ILUOROMO OGHENEMARO MARTINS ABUJA
586 ILUPEJU OLUMIDE GIDEON ABUJA
587 IMARALU FERGERALD IBADAN
588 IMBASI LAURYNA TONFAMOTE DANIEL YENAGOA
589 IME EMMANUEL MAURICE UYO
590 IMEOKPARIA ESTHER JESUIGBOKAN BENIN
591 IMHONTU JOEL LAGOS
592 IMOH OGHENENYORE LAGOS
593 IMOKHUEDE ANDREW ONYEME LAGOS
594 IMUDIA RYAN IWINOSA BENIN
595 IMUENTIYAN OSAYEMWENRE .G. OPETE (DELTA)
596 IMUMOREN STEPHEN OSAGHAE BENIN
597 INI-OLUWA AINA IBADAN
598 INUBIWON E. OLORUNJUWON KADUNA
599 INYANG EMEM VICTOR ABUJA
600 INYIAMA MARIO I ENUGU
601 IREOLUWA FEMI-OLAGUNDOYE ABEOKUTA
602 IROAMACHI NDUKAKU UGOCHUKWU ANDREAS ABA
603 IROKA FORTUNATE. C OWERRI
604 IRO-OKORO DAVID CHINEDUM ABA
605 ISAAC DAVID IFIOK UYO
606 ISAAC WOKOMA TEINBO-OFORI PORT HARCOURT
607 ISAACT OMBOTAMUNOA KILEBO CALABAR
608 ISHAYA YAKUBU DANIELLA LAGOS
609 ISHOLA JEREMIAH LAGOS
610 ISIOMA DIVINE LAGOS
611 ISRAEL ISAIAH ABUJA
612 ITEDJE VICTOR EJIRO-OGHENE CALABAR
613 ITUAH MARVELLOUS LAGOS
614 IWEGBU ONYEKACHUKWU LAGOS
615 IWUCHUKWU NATASHA PORT HARCOURT
616 IWUNDU AKACHUKWU DIVINE ABA
617 IWUOHA KELECHI CHIDIEBUBE ABA
618 IWUOHA NADIA OLUCHI ABA
619 IYAGBA ASHER DABIYE YENAGOA
620 IYAHEN ESOSA JOANNE ABUJA
621 IYAMU NOSAKHARE DESTINY BENIN
622 IZAKPA MERU BLOSSOM OPETE (DELTA)
623 IZUEHIE SOCHIMAOBI LUCKYPRINCE CALABAR
624 JACKSON OTOOBONG JOSEPH LAFIA
625 JACOB INALA PRINCE ABIYE OPETE (DELTA)
626 JACOB JOAN ABUJA
627 JACOB ROGERS CHIZUKWA OWERRI
628 JAJA ADANGO ANIMIM YENAGOA
629 JAJA TAMUNONENGIOFORI WINIFRED CALABAR
630 JAKA SONIA JUDE ABA
631 JAMES ALLELUIA OJOCHEGBE LAFIA
632 JAMES SANTALI KADUNA
633 JARED RAY LAGOS
634 JATTO DAVID OVIOZA AKPOGHENE PORT HARCOURT
635 JEMIJERE MARK .O. OPETE (DELTA)
636 JENNIFER ISHANK MARO KADUNA
637 JEROME-ALI ANONE JAMES ABUJA
638 JESUBUNMI ISAAC OLUWAGBEMIGA YENAGOA
639 JIM GEORGE JOYS BIOBELE OPETE (DELTA)
640 JIMMY IFIOKABASI EMMANUEL INI ABUJA
641 JOBSON-GWATANA ELIZABETH WEBEYI YENAGOA
642 JOEL ONISOTOSHEANE CHRISTABEL YENAGOA
643 JOE-MGBAKIRI MANUCHIMSO GOLDEN ABA
644 JOHN DILIBE LAGOS
645 JOHN JOSHUA ASUQUO CALABAR
646 JOHN O. TAIWO IBADAN
647 JOHN ODUBAYO LAGOS
648 JOHN OJO ABEOKUTA
649 JOHN-ADUBASIM GODISGREAT CHUKWUEMEKA OWERRI
650 JOHNNY EMMANUEL ETIM PORT HARCOURT
651 JOHN-OSARO AMEBEOBARI ABA
652 JOLAIYA GODISFAITHFUL FEMI ABUJA
653 JONATHAN DIVINE UYO
654 JONATHAN OPEMIPO OLUWATISE ABUJA
655 JOSEPH-OKOH KHARECE EBEYEHI OPETE (DELTA)
656 JOSHUA ANENE LAGOS
657 JOSHUA ENIAYEBAN ABEOKUTA
658 JOSHUA OBERE LAGOS
659 JUBA OLUWANIFEMI PRINCESS LAGOS
660 JUDITH PHILIP SUNSUWA YOLA
661 JUMBO ALEXANDER TAMUNOTONYE CHIYEM YENAGOA
662 JUMBO TAMUNONENGIYEOFORI IBIFUBARA ABA
663 JUSTICE-AMADI RAYMOND UCHEBUOTU OWERRI
664 KADIRI EWEAH BRIDGET OPETE (DELTA)
665 KALAT JORDAN KATUNG KADUNA
666 KAMBAI-DANKAKA BITAN ABUJA
667 KAMSI NDUKA ABEOKUTA
668 KATO GRACE ZARA KADUNA
669 KEHINDE FAVOUR.R. ABEOKUTA
670 KELECHI QUEENESTHER CHINAGOROM OWERRI
671 KEN-IGBINOSA ANTHONY OSAZUWA BENIN
672 KENNEDY WOKE PAULA OGECHI OWERRI
673 KENNEDY-DIKE DAVID OKECHUKWU UYO
674 KENNETH FAVOUR CHIOMA BENIN
675 KEN-ORDU CHIMEKWATALAM MONBARI YENAGOA
676 KERETI IBANGA I. UYO
677 KEVIN PETER-BRIGHT ABUJA
678 KIKIRI OGHENERUME OPETE (DELTA)
679 KING DAVID OLAYENI LAGOS
680 KINGDOM-JOHNSON CHIMZI JOAN PORT HARCOURT
681 KOBO FORTUNE MESUA UYO
682 KOLADE OLUWADEMILADE KADUNA
683 KOLAWOLE MAYOKUN ABEOKUTA
684 KOLAWOLE MAYOWA ABEOKUTA
685 KOREDE OLADIMEJI LAGOS
686 KOROYE RUTH OYIN-OMOMOEMI PORT HARCOURT
687 KOUNASSO SHAMMAH LAGOS
688 KPAMO ISAAC KADUNA
689 KPOBARI SUKA NEWTON UYO
690 KUMOYE WISDOM LAGOS
691 KWOSAH VERA ONYEKACHI OWERRI
692 LARAYETAN TOBI CHERYL YENAGOA
693 LAWANSON MOLOLUWA OLADELE KADUNA
694 LAWRENCE FAVOUR LAGOS
695 LEIZOU PETER OPETE (DELTA)
696 LEONARD CHIBUEZE GODSWILL OWERRI
697 LOIS AKAALIAN YOLA
698 LUCKY ELIJAH PROSPER IHUOMACHUKWU OPETE (DELTA)
699 LULU-POKUBO VITO DAGOGO UYO
700 MADU ANGEL ABEOKUTA
701 MADUABUCHI EMMANUEL LAGOS
702 MADUAKONAM FAVOUR CHINECHEREM OWERRI
703 MAJEKODUNMI OLUWASEUN ABEOKUTA
704 MANAH OSHIOZE . V. ABEOKUTA
705 MARK TOCHUKWU G. UYO
706 MARKSON RHODA BARINADA YENAGOA
707 MARTIN OYARE ESTHER CALABAR
708 MARVELLOUS OLUWABIYI LAGOS
709 MARVELLOUS RICHARD LANRE KUNLE LAGOS
710 MATHEW-AWARI INCREASE ABA
711 MAX-OGAR DAVID REJUBI ABUJA
712 MAXWELL AMADI GOODLUCK YENAGOA
713 MAXWELL-LEH NUALE YENAGOA
714 MAYUKU OGHENEKARO SAMUEL PORT HARCOURT
715 MBA MARTIN DANIEL KELECHI ABUJA
716 MBACHU DANIEL OWERRI
717 MBADIWE ISAAC, AYOROMYACHUKWU OWERRI
718 MBAMALI EXCELLENCE ONYEMA KADUNA
719 MBEKUNANA MIRABEL UYO
720 MBIE, OLUKA OBARIJUAMI UYO
721 MBONU CHIMDI ABUJA
722 MCDONS KING DAVID MAINASARA ABUJA
723 MENSAH EMMANUEL ONAH OWERRI
724 MGBATOGU KRISTEN CHIOMA OPETE (DELTA)
725 MGBEMENA IFUNANYA NWANDO CALABAR
726 MICHAEL VICTOR VICTOR UYO
727 MICHELLE OLAEDO O. UYO
728 MIKE-OKUNSERI AIFUWA LEMMY BENIN
729 MIKE-OKUNSERI AIWEKHOE ZOE BENIN
730 MIRACLE NWACHUKWU LAGOS
731 MIRILLA DIEPRIYE DESMOND ABA
732 MOLEKWU UCHECHUKWU EMMANUEL ABA
733 MOLUNO GLORY CHIOMA BENIN
734 MORDI OGOR-OLISEH LAFIA
735 MOROMOLAOLUWA OLOGUNLEKO ABEOKUTA
736 MPAMUGO CHUKWU-AZALAM OTHNIEL ABUJA
737 MSHELIA ANNA HIRADI ABUJA
738 MSHELIA S. NINA KADUNA
739 MUKORO KESIENA OPETE (DELTA)
740 MUSA DEBORAH AYOKUNNIOROLAI ABEOKUTA
741 MUSA LOVE SHEKWOYEMI LAGOS
742 NDAMATI-EGWURUGWU KING EZEKWESIRI PORT HARCOURT
743 NDOMA-EGBA NLEYIOSOWO NSAN ABUJA
744 NDUKA-UCHE SHARON .E. CHINWEATU OWERRI
745 NEBO HEPHZIBA CHINAZAEKPERE ENUGU
746 NENA UCHE LAGOS
747 NGEI AMEBE ABUSEMI LAGOS
748 NGENE MIRACLE OWERRI
749 NIMITEIN EDRIC OWANARI YENAGOA
750 NJOKU CLARISSE CHIAMAKA ABA
751 NJOKU EZEKIEL CHIMAOBI OWERRI
752 NKAHA DAVID EMEM CALABAR
753 NKEBEM EHARAIROSE LAGOS
754 NKEMAKOLAM DESTINY TOCHUKWU ABA
755 NKUME ONYEDIKACHIM CHINASA ABA
756 NNAEMEKA SHARON OWERRI
757 NNAJI DIVINE CHINAGOROM ENUGU
758 NNAJI DAVID NONSO ABUJA
759 NNAJI UCHENNA LAGOS
760 NNAMAH CHIZUBELU ONITSHA
761 NNAMDI CHIDERA DANIEL ABA
762 NNAMDI-AWUZIE DANIEL OWERRI
763 NNANNA GODSWILL IFEANYI ABA
764 NWABATA CLINTON ABUJA
765 NWABUEZE DANIEL ONYECHIGOZIRI ABA
766 NWABUNIKE CHUKWUDUM JOSHUA ABA
767 NWACHUKWU CHINONYE JANE BENIN
768 NWACHUKWU PEACE CHINAZAEKPERE OWERRI
769 NWACHUKWU ZITELU LAGOS
770 NWADIKE VIVIAN CHIDIEBUBE PORT HARCOURT
771 NWAGBA SAMUEL .C. OPETE (DELTA)
772 NWAGBARAOCHA DIVINE OWERRI
773 NWAKA RONALDO UZOMA OWERRI
774 NWANKWE DIMIE PEREMOBOWEI UYO
775 NWANKWO CHIAMAKA GOODNESS ABUJA
776 NWANKWO OSINACHI C. ABUJA
777 NWANKWO CHIDERA LAGOS
778 NWANKWO UZOMA ADA OPETE (DELTA)
779 NWATURUOCHA EMMANUEL C ABA
780 NWEJIE DAVID SOPURUCHI PETER YENAGOA
781 NWOKEFORO REJOICE ONYEDIKA ONITSHA
782 NWOKORO BRYAN K. ENUGU
783 NWORU AMARACHI J. ENUGU
784 NWOSU PHILIPA CHISOM PORT HARCOURT
785 NYAN JAHLEEL KAZAHCHIAN ABUJA
786 NYANABO SIMEON BLESSING UYO
787 NZERIBE AMARACHUKWU DANIELLA OWERRI
788 OBADINA OLUWAFERANMI.A. LAGOS
789 OBAH NKEMCHOR AYOMIDE PORT HARCOURT
790 OBARE AFISEMI JESSICA OWERRI
791 OBARISIAGBON OSAZEMEN JASON BENIN
792 OBASI ODIMACHUKWU FORTUNE ABUJA
793 OBASUYI OSAMWONYI GODSGIFT BENIN
794 OBE EMMANUEL LAFIA
795 OBEKA NKEIRUKA ENUGU
796 OBI ADAORA JADESOLA ABEOKUTA
797 OBI GIFT DE-AZIBA OPETE (DELTA)
798 OBI IKECHUKWU J. CALABAR
799 OBI MICHELLE LOTECHUKWU OPETE (DELTA)
800 OBI SARAH LAGOS
801 OBI SEAN KAMSILIOCHUKWU OPETE (DELTA)
802 OBIAJU MARVELOUS KADUNA
803 OBI-AYUK HONOUR O. CALABAR
804 OBIJURU CHIMEHERAHU HUOMA UYO
805 OBI-NWAFOR EKENEDILICHUKWU NICOLE PORT HARCOURT
806 OBIORA CHIDINMA RUTH OWERRI
807 OBIORA PROMISE LAGOS
808 OBIWURU CHIDUBEM JESSE LAGOS
809 OBODE EHIMEN SUPREME BENIN
810 OBOH EBANEHITA SARAH UYO
811 OBOMANU ISAAC ENYINNA CALABAR
812 OBU BLESSED MADIGHI .E. CALABAR
813 OBU CHIDUBEM EMMANUEL OWERRI
814 OBUZOR AMARACHI PRECIOUS OWERRI
815 OCHEI WISDOM ABUJA
816 OCHOLI PRAISE ADAJI KADUNA
817 ODAFE EDUVIERE LAGOS
818 ODAICHE FAMOUS OGOCHUKWU OPETE (DELTA)
819 ODESENEKA .A. EVANS OPETE (DELTA)
820 ODEYEMI COMFORT LAGOS
821 ODEYEMI DAMILOLA LAGOS
822 ODIAI PAUL BENIN
823 ODIAI PETER BENIN
824 ODIARI PRINCEWILL FAITH IBILATE ABA
825 ODIKA-AKUKWE PRAISE CHIMDIMA BAWO OWERRI
826 ODILI TRIUMPH IFEATU BENIN
827 ODINAKACHUKWU FEDORA ENUGU
828 ODION-OWASE KIMBERLY OGWEKHIAN BENIN
829 ODI-OWEI PREYE YENAGOA
830 ODIRA-IBE JOSHUA R. ENUGU
831 ODOGUN OLUWADAMILARE ANGEL KADUNA
832 ODOGWU CHARLES CHIDUBEM LAGOS
833 ODOH PAUL ABUTU KADUNA
834 ODUKOYA OLUWASEMILORE ABEOKUTA
835 ODULAJA DAVID.A. ABEOKUTA
836 ODUNLAMI MONISOLA.B. ABEOKUTA
837 ODUNTAN DARASIMI ABEOKUTA
838 OFFORKANSI MICHAEL FABIAN CHUKWUJINDUM UYO
839 OFOEGBU CHINAZA VANESSA PORT HARCOURT
840 OFULUE RUTH LAGOS
841 OFURU JAMIKE JOHN OWERRI
842 OGA JEREMY EJE ABUJA
843 OGAH EBIELA JEREMIAH OPETE (DELTA)
844 OGAN EMMANUELLA OPETE (DELTA)
845 OGBEBOR ESEOSE CHIOMA BENIN
846 OGBEBOR IYEGBEKOSA UYIEKPEN BENIN
847 OGBEIDE OSAYAMEN BENIN
848 OGBONDA HACHIMENUM KINGS CALABAR
849 OGBONNA CHIJINDU DEBORAH ABUJA
850 OGBONNA EMMANUEL BENIN
851 OGBONNA GODSWILL ABEOKUTA
852 OGBONNA KENAZ CHUKWUDUBEM ABEOKUTA
853 OGBONNA WONDER EBUBECHUKWU OWERRI
854 OGBORU CHEDAVID.C UYO
855 OGBU CHIDERA MELVIN ABUJA
856 OGBUZE KANYIMA CHIEMELIE OWERRI
857 OGHENEKEVWE UFOMA VICTORY YENAGOA
858 OGHENERUEMUSE .E. RUKKY OPETE (DELTA)
859 OGHENOVO ERUVWUOGHENE, OREOLUWA OPETE (DELTA)
860 OGIDI ELIJAH LAGOS
861 OGOANAH PEARL OBANUM BENIN
862 OGOEGBU ANDREW CHINONSO ENUGU
863 OGONNA CHUKWUAGOZIEM HENRY LAFIA
864 OGOOLUWA SAMUEL IBADAN
865 OGUMBA SAMUEL, CHIZITEREM PORT HARCOURT
866 OGUNDIMBOLA OLUWATOBILOBA ABEOKUTA
867 OGUNDOKUN PRISCILLA LAGOS
868 OGUNREMI PRAISE OLUWANIFEMI ILORIN
869 OGUNRINDE GOODNESS OLUWALONIMI ABUJA
870 OGUNTOYE AYOKUNLE JOHN ADO EKITI
871 OGUNYEMI OLUWADAMILARE CALABAR
872 OGUOMA FRANCIS DANIEL CHINONSO PORT HARCOURT
873 OGUZIE SOCHIMAZURU VALERIE ENUGU
874 OHALLEM OBUMNEKE DIAMOND OWERRI
875 OHANUGO MANASSEH,ARTHUR ONITSHA
876 OJEDAPO DORATHY OLUWADARA YENAGOA
877 OJEIGBE SUCCESS EGHOGHOSE BENIN
878 OJELEKE OLUWAFERANMI OLAOLUWA LAGOS
879 OJESEBHOLO ODIANOSE DAVID OWERRI
880 OJEWALE PRAISE.S. ABEOKUTA
881 OJEWOYE TIMOTHY ENUGU
882 OJI DIVINE CHIBUNDU ABA
883 OJI JENNIFER IFIOMA OPETE (DELTA)
884 OJI LUCKY CHUKWUBUIKEM BENIN
885 OJI OKOPORE EBUBECHUKWU ABUJA
886 OJIMADU DAVID CHIBUZOR LAGOS
887 OJIMAH ERNEST OGBAM PORT HARCOURT
888 OJO DOLAPO IBADAN
889 OJO FAITH ABEOKUTA
890 OJO FAVOUR LAGOS
891 OJO FIRSTFRUIT FEYIJOLUWA LAGOS
892 OJO GOODLUCK AKURE
893 OJO IYANUOLUWA MERCY ADO EKITI
894 OJO OLUWAFERANMI PRECIOUS LAGOS
895 OKAFOR BETHEL CHISOM ABUJA
896 OKAFOR DIVINE .C ONITSHA
897 OKAFOR FAVOUR ONITSHA
898 OKAFOR SOMTOCHUKWU DIVINE OWERRI
899 OKE NIFESIMI SEMILORE LAGOS
900 OKEAH SHEKINAH OZINAKACHI STANLEY OWERRI
901 OKECHUKWU JOY CHIDIMMA ABUJA
902 OKECHUKWU GLORY .C OPETE (DELTA)
903 OKEKE DEBORAH CHIDINMA CALABAR
904 OKEKE EMMANUEL ENUGU
905 OKERE KELECHUKWU VICTORY LAFIA
906 OKHAHKU EBOSHOGWE LAUREN BENIN
907 OKI OLUWABUKOLA AKURE
908 OKICHE VICTORY ABA
909 OKOCHA CHIMENEM DAVID OWERRI
910 OKODUWA FIONA IVIE BENIN
911 OKODUWA WILDRED ERONMOSELE BENIN
912 OKOH EBOSETALE PRECIOUS BENIN
913 OKO-IKPOR ANTHONY ONYINYECHUKWU ABUJA
914 OKOLI JOSEPH ABUJA
915 OKON EKPENYOUNG IDARAOBONG BENIN
916 OKONDU DUMEBI LAGOS
917 OKONKWO FAVOUR MESOMA UYO
918 OKORONKWO-EKE DANIEL, CHINEDU LAGOS
919 OKOYE GLORY ONYINYECHI PORT HARCOURT
920 OKOYE ONYINYECHUKWU EMMANUELLA ABUJA
921 OKOYE TREASURE CHINWEOTITO OWERRI
922 OKPAKO RUKEVWE OPETE (DELTA)
923 OKPALA KAMSI KELVIN ABUJA
924 OKPIRI PROSPER .T. OPETE (DELTA)
925 OKWARA VICTORY SOMTOCHUKWU OWERRI
926 OKWEKWE OGHENE. AKURE
927 OKWOR GINIKA CYNTHIA ABUJA
928 OKWUNNA GLORY GIFT MMESOMA OWERRI
929 OLABODE DANIEL ABEOKUTA
930 OLABODE DEBORAH TEMILOLUWA ABUJA
931 OLABODE DEBORAH TEMILOLUWA ABUJA
932 OLADAPO KANYINSOLA EMMANUEL ABUJA
933 OLADEJI OPEMIPO AKURE
934 OLADELE OLUWADARA PRAISE OSOGBO
935 OLADIMEJI WILLIAMS LAGOS
936 OLADIPO OLUWATOBILOBA JUDAH ABUJA
937 OLADITI OPEMIPO OREOLUWA LAGOS
938 OLADOKUN BOLADE JAMES IBADAN
939 OLAITAN OLUWAJOMILOJU JOAN LAGOS
940 OLAJIDE GLORIA LAGOS
941 OLAJIDE MARY TOLUWALOPE PORT HARCOURT
942 OLAJIDE MICHAEL OLUWABUNMI PORT HARCOURT
943 OLAKADA EMMANUEL AMETOTOBARI PORT HARCOURT
944 OLAKUNLE VICTOR AKURE
945 OLALEYE HEPHZIBAH OREOLUWA ABUJA
946 OLALI DORCAS W. YENAGOA
947 OLANIYAN DANIEL HENRY ABUJA
948 OLAOSEBIKAN OLUWAPELUMI AKURE
949 OLAOSUN OYINDAMOLA LAGOS
950 OLAREWAJU ELIZABETH AKURE
951 OLASEHINDE OLUWADAMILOLA LAGOS
952 OLATEJU ESTHER OLUWAKANYINSOLA ABEOKUTA
953 OLATUNDE EMMANUEL ABEOKUTA
954 OLATUNJI ENIOLA LAGOS
955 OLATUNJI OLUWASEUN PECULIAR AKURE
956 OLATUNJI SEMILOGO ABEOKUTA
957 OLAWALE TOLULOPE ABEOKUTA
958 OLAYEMI EUNICE MOLOLUWA IBADAN
959 OLIVER DIVINE C. OWERRI
960 OLOGE OMOLADE VICTOR YENAGOA
961 OLOKPO ADAH KADUNA
962 OLONITOLA OLUWATAMILORE ADEOLU KADUNA
963 OLORI OGHENETEKOME DAVID ABUJA
964 OLOTU ESEOSA OSARUGUE BENIN
965 OLOWOKERE DEBORAH OLUWAJOMILOJU IBADAN
966 OLUBANJO AYOKUNLE AKURE
967 OLUBODE EUNICE OLUBANKE IBADAN
968 OLUBUNMI TIOLUWANI ENOCH BENIN
969 OLUDI ADAEZE DEBORAH NICOLE PORT HARCOURT
970 OLUFUNMINIYI PRISCILIA . T. ABEOKUTA
971 OLUKAH ABUNDANCE PRINCE PORT HARCOURT
972 OLUKOYA AYOMIKUN .A. OPETE (DELTA)
973 OLUSEGUN OLUWAFEMI EMMANUEL ABUJA
974 OLUSEYE GRACE, OREOLUWA ABUJA
975 OLUTAYO IFEOLUWA LAGOS
976 OLUWABUNMI SAYO LAGOS
977 OLUWAFEMI EMMANUEL OLUWATOFUNMI ADO EKITI
978 OLUWAFUNMILOLA POPOOLA ABEOKUTA
979 OLUWALAJIKI SUCCESS ABEOKUTA
980 OLUWANIYI OLUWATOBI OPETE (DELTA)
981 OLUWAROTIMI EMMANUELLA OLUWAPAMILERIN IBADAN
982 OLUWAROTIMI AANUOLUWA AKURE
983 OLUWATISHE ADEDOKUN LAGOS
984 OLUWATOKI ANJOLAOLUWA OPETE (DELTA)
985 OLUWATOMIWA DAIRO OLUTOLA LAGOS
986 OLUWATOSIN ADEBAYO LAGOS
987 OLUWOLE-ADEOSUN DANIEL BELEMA ABUJA
988 OLUYINKA DEBORAHTOLUWALASE ABUJA
989 OMEMU SOPHIA OYINNUA CALABAR
990 OMIDIRAN EMMANUEL ABEOKUTA
991 OMIYI VICTORIA IBADAN
992 OMO CHUKWUAMAKA DEBORAH BENIN
993 OMO CHUKWUEBUKE DAVID BENIN
994 OMODU FAVOUR SOBULACHI HAMLET YENAGOA
995 OMOLAOLU BRIGHT DARASIMI ABUJA
996 OMOLOLA AFOLAYAN LAGOS
997 OMOLUYI SAMUEL OSAZE BENIN
998 OMOMA EDOSA OSAGIEDE P. OWERRI
999 OMONIYI AGBAYI KENNEDY ABEOKUTA
1000 OMONIYI MARY A. CALABAR
1001 OMONIYI SHALOM I UYO
1002 OMOREGE THEODORE OSAYANDE ABUJA
1003 OMOREMI OLUWANIFEMI.A. ABEOKUTA
1004 OMORIAWO AGHARESE IDAYINGI BENIN
1005 OMOTOLA OLUWABUKUNMI LAGOS
1006 OMOTUWA TOLUWANI DAVID LAGOS
1007 OMUSUKU MICHAEL GESITAMARA OWERRI
1008 ONAMUSI BOLADALE OROME OPETE (DELTA)
1009 ONIANWA KOSISOCHUKWU CHRISTOPHER PORT HARCOURT
1010 ONOJA INALEGWU JUDE ABUJA
1011 ONOJAH OLIVIA OJOCHEGBE KADUNA
1012 ONOVO STEPHANIE CHIDERA ENUGU
1013 ONU E GODWILL KADUNA
1014 ONU IKEMEFUNA UGWUNNAM OWERRI
1015 ONUCHUWKU KENECHUKWU NICOLE OWERRI
1016 ONUNKWO CHIOMA ONITSHA
1017 ONUOHA AMAECHI DOMINION ABUJA
1018 ONUOHA AMAECHI DANIEL ABUJA
1019 ONUOHA CHINWENDU JULIET OWERRI
1020 ONUORAH LILIAN CHINENYE ONITSHA
1021 ONWUGBUZIE UGOCHUKWU LAGOS
1022 ONWUKA IFEANYICHUKWU .T. OPETE (DELTA)
1023 ONYEDIKACHI EMMANUEL CHIMEREMEZE ABA
1024 ONYEJEGBU SOMTOCHUKWU OPETE (DELTA)
1025 ONYEKWERE VICTOR C. OWERRI
1026 ONYEMA MELODY TOCHUKWU CHIDUBEM OWERRI
1027 ONYEMACHI MERCY AMARACHI CALABAR
1028 ONYIA CHUKWUEKWUSIGO RAMSAY ABA
1029 ONYUKU DIVINELOVE UGUSHICHINEKE LAGOS
1030 OPARA CHIMENEM DAVID PORT HARCOURT
1031 OPARA UGOEZI PRECIOUS LAGOS
1032 OPARAH KACHISIDE GENESIS OPETE (DELTA)
1033 OPENE PATRICK NWAEZE BENIN
1034 OPPAH TOBENNA VICTOR OWERRI
1035 OPUTA CHUKWUEMEKA J. CALABAR
1036 ORDU MINACHI TANYA MARY ABA
1037 ORDU-NMAM NINA SARIMA ABA
1038 ORIABURE MICHELLE EDEWEDE IBADAN
1039 ORIABURE OSEYEMERE SAMSON ABUJA
1040 ORIBHABOR EFOISE MERCY ABA
1041 ORJI MMESONMA CHRISTELLA ABUJA
1042 ORJI BASSEY DEBBIE CHIAMAKA ABA
1043 ORJI SEAN LAGOS
1044 ORLUWENE KELSEY C YENAGOA
1045 OSAGIE EHIGIE LAGOS
1046 OSANEBI JOHN ABUJA
1047 OSANEKWU PRAISE ORUCHUKWU D. ABUJA
1048 OSA-OGBEIDE EFOSA SHEKINAH BENIN
1049 OSARO NUNYIME-OBARI OLAKA CALABAR
1050 OSASONA GOODNESS TAYE LAGOS
1051 OSASONA MERCY KENNY IBADAN
1052 OSEBOR BLOSSOM LAGOS
1053 OSEGHALE ERONMOSELE GODWIN BENIN
1054 OSEH OLISEMEKE .S. YENAGOA
1055 OSEH OTITECHUKWU . C YENAGOA
1056 OSENI DANIELLA OGHENETAGA KADUNA
1057 OSEYEMWEN EBOSELUMHEN IKECHUKWU BENIN
1058 OSHIOKE OSHIOBUGIE YENAGOA
1059 OSHIOKHAMELE EMIKE WEALTH OPETE (DELTA)
1060 OSHOMA DANIELLA ODUFA ABA
1061 OSIOHWO PRECIOUS, OGHENEKEVWE OPETE (DELTA)
1062 OSIRI WISDOM COVENANT PORT HARCOURT
1063 OSONWA DAVID AWA UYO
1064 OSOSUAKPOR .I. HARRY BENIN
1065 OSUIDE SAMUEL OSEREMEN BENIN
1066 OSUJI HENRY CHUKWUEMEKA ABUJA
1067 OSUNDE ENOCH OSAYOMWANBOR BENIN
1068 OSUNSANYA ENITIOLUWAPE LAGOS
1069 OSUOHA CHIBUIKE. W OWERRI
1070 OSUORJI CHIDINMA BLOSSOM PORT HARCOURT
1071 OTARIGHO ELISHAMA OGHENEYEROVWNME UYIOSA BENIN
1072 OTASOWIE OSAIVBIE GIFT BENIN
1073 OTOJAHI SILAS ENOSAKHAE ABEOKUTA
1074 OTOM DEBORAH ABUJA
1075 OVILI KARIS CHUKWUJIM PORT HARCOURT
1076 OWABIE HARCHIKARU CHRISTABEL ABA
1077 OWANGA ONENGIYE NIMI PORT HARCOURT
1078 OWHONDA-WOPARA OROMA SOPHIE PORT HARCOURT
1079 OWOEYE ADERINSOLA LAGOS
1080 OWOLABI OLUWADAMILOLA KADUNA
1081 OWOSENI OLUWAFERANMI J. KADUNA
1082 OYEDELE TEMILOLUWA DAVID YENAGOA
1083 OYEDEPO DAVID LAGOS
1084 OYEKALE TIMILEYIN DORCAS LAFIA
1085 OYELUDE PAUL OLUWAFERANMI IBADAN
1086 OYEMWENSE NOSAZEME BENIN
1087 OYETAYO MOTUNRAYO ADO EKITI
1088 OYEWOLE IFEOLUWA LAGOS
1089 OYEWOLE OLUWAMODUPE-PAULA EJIROGHENE UYO
1090 OYIBOKJA OGHENEKEVWE .B. OPETE (DELTA)
1091 OYINDAMOLA ONIFADE ABEOKUTA
1092 OYINLOLA ELIZABETH TAIWO OSOGBO
1093 PAUL CATHERINE CHINYERE PORT HARCOURT
1094 PAUL EVAN CHIBUEZE PORT HARCOURT
1095 PEPPLE ADOLPHUS ADOLPHUS ABA
1096 PHILIP JOANNA JESUFOLAKEMI JOYCE ABUJA
1097 PRECIOUS KINGSLEY HAROLD CALABAR
1098 PREVAIL IGASHI KADUNA
1099 PRINCE-OBINICH ICHIZALAM YENAGOA
1100 PRINCEWILE EWUZIE ABEOKUTA
1101 PRUDENCE OGBUEBELE LAGOS
1102 RAHMAN IRETOMIWA.M. ABEOKUTA
1103 RAPHAEL EJIRE-ABE EEJIRE UYO
1104 RAPHEAL PRECIOUS CHIDINMA LAGOS
1105 REFO SHALOM OPETE (DELTA)
1106 REJOICE CHIMAKA LILY OWERRI
1107 ROBERT CHINAGOROM CALABAR
1108 RONEL KELVIN UZONNA YENAGOA
1109 RORA-OGOR ARUORIWO FAVOUR LAGOS
1110 ROWLAND CLEMENT AYIBAKURO ABEOKUTA
1111 SAGAI ELIJAH TIMOTHY ABUJA
1112 SALAMI OLUWADAMILOLA LAGOS
1113 SALAMI OLUWASEYI LAGOS
1114 SALU IBUKUNOLUWA ABIGAIL LAGOS
1115 SAM CHIMA DAVID PORT HARCOURT
1116 SAM JANET ETOP UYO
1117 SAMPSON-UCHE MITCHELLE CHIKANYIMA PORT HARCOURT
1118 SAMUEL ADAOBI MARIE OWERRI
1119 SAMUEL ADEYEYE ABEOKUTA
1120 SAMUEL FELIX CHUKWUNONSO OWERRI
1121 SAMUEL KAYODE-ODIAKA LAGOS
1122 SARKI UMAR FEYISARA LAGOS
1123 SAWYERR REJOICE OGHENEKPAROBO OPETE (DELTA)
1124 SHAFA ISREAL.O. ABEOKUTA
1125 SHALOM NNEOMA HADDISON LAFIA
1126 SHARON R. GUMNIE ABUJA
1127 SHITTU DANIEL INIOLUWA LAGOS
1128 SHITTU DAVID NINILOLUWA LAGOS
1129 SHODIPO DORCAS INIOLUWA LAGOS
1130 SILOKO .O. JEMIMA OPETE (DELTA)
1131 SIMON OCHE ENUGU
1132 SITU TESTIMONY LAGOS
1133 SOLOMON AKAGBULEM LAGOS
1134 SOLOMON RANSOME OLLA ABUJA
1135 SOMTO IFECHUKWU LAGOS
1136 SORONNAD EMMANUELL .C. OPETE (DELTA)
1137 SOWUNMI OLUWATOMISIN OYINDAMOLA PORT HARCOURT
1138 SPENCER OPEKERE NGOWARI UYO
1139 STEPHEN ANYASI LAGOS
1140 STEVEN JESSE CHIMNECHEREM PORT HARCOURT
1141 SUBULADE JOSHUA AYOMIPOSI ADO EKITI
1142 SUNNY - ADE NELLY UBILEONISO PORT HARCOURT
1143 SUOWARE EXCEL OPETE (DELTA)
1144 SYDNEY AKANINWOR FAVOUR ERUCH IBADAN
1145 SYLVESTER EKPUDU JAPHET BENIN
1146 SYLVESTER-EKPUDU JEREMIAH EHIJIE BENIN
1147 SYLVESTER-HARCOURT SAMUEL CHIMEKELAYOH YENAGOA
1148 TAGBO IFEATU NKEOMA OLIVE OWERRI
1149 TAM-DIKIBO TAMUNOTONYENEMIBOFORI BENIN
1150 TAMUNO-OMIE BELEMA MIRABEL YENAGOA
1151 TAMUNOTONYE ELIJAH UYO
1152 TAMUNOWARI TASKER GOSPEL OSOKIPRE PORT HARCOURT
1153 TANITOLUWA OYINLOYE ABEOKUTA
1154 TARE PRINCE ENIEYE OPETE (DELTA)
1155 TARFA HAROUN YERIMA KADUNA
1156 TASIE EMMANUEL CHIZIEBUBE YENAGOA
1157 TEMILE DEBORAH TEMISAN BENIN
1158 TEMILOLUWA OGUNDELE ABEOKUTA
1159 TEMI-OLLEY AYEORITSE .G. OPETE (DELTA)
1160 TENDE JESSE OMIEBI OPETE (DELTA)
1161 TEX-JACK IBIFAA VIOLET CALABAR
1162 THANKGOD BRIGHT ASIYAMY OWERRI
1163 THOMPSON AYANATE ALALIBO PORT HARCOURT
1164 TIMI PITO DESTINY .T. OPETE (DELTA)
1165 TIMIYO EBISINE .O. BENIN
1166 TOLUWALASE AJAYI LAGOS
1167 TOLUWANIMI AKEREDOLU LAGOS
1168 TOM-AKAN NINA PORT HARCOURT
1169 TSADO MIRELLA YIYESOKOMBA ABUJA
1170 TUTUFE AKEREJOLA LAGOS
1171 UBA DELIGHT IHOTU KADUNA
1172 UBA SHARON NZUBECHI ABUJA
1173 UBAKANMA JUANITA, UDOCHUKWU OWERRI
1174 UBESIE UCHENNA ENUGU
1175 UBIEM MONIQUE ABA
1176 UBOCHI JOSHUA EBUBECHUKWU PORT HARCOURT
1177 UCHE IGWE IBADAN
1178 UCHECHUKWU CHIBUZOR LAGOS
1179 UCHECHUKWU DEBORAH CALABAR
1180 UCHEGBU OKECHUKWU NETOCHUKWU ABUJA
1181 UCHENNA NWOKOCHA DELIGHT CHINEMEREM OWERRI
1182 UDEMBA EMMANUEL CHINENYENWA OWERRI
1183 UDEMEFUNA MIRACLE LAGOS
1184 UDEOJI EMMANUEL EBUBECH OWERRI
1185 UDEOJI NAOMI CHIDUMAGA ABA
1186 UDI OKEOGHENE EMMANUEL BENIN
1187 UDO MICHELLE CHINENYE PORT HARCOURT
1188 UDOESHIET IDORENYIN CALABAR
1189 UDOESHIET MBUOTIDEM CALABAR
1190 UDOETTE CALEB E. CALABAR
1191 UDOMIAYE VICTORIA ENUGU
1192 UDONSI CHIZITERE OLUGU ABA
1193 UDOTONG BLESSING UYO
1194 UDOUNWA JOSEPHINE SOLOMON ABUJA
1195 UFOCHUKWU EMMANUEL LAGOS
1196 UFUOMA-KRUSU OGHENEVWEGBA OPETE (DELTA)
1197 UGBODOGA MERCY ABEOKUTA
1198 UGHAKPOTENI DOMINION OPETE (DELTA)
1199 UGHAKPOTENI PROSPER ESEGBUYOTA PORT HARCOURT
1200 UGHARA BAWO DAVID OPETE (DELTA)
1201 UGHUWHAVBE SAMUEL OGHENETEGA PORT HARCOURT
1202 UGO SPLENDOUR ADAUGO ABUJA
1203 UGOCHUKWU PRECIOUS BENIN
1204 UGWU DAVID JUBAOLUWA LAGOS
1205 UGWUANYI CHIGOZIE DANIEL ENUGU
1206 UGWUEZE MARVELLOUS KAMSI ENUGU
1207 UHUNMWANGHO NOSAZENA ADORA BENIN
1208 UJUJU EMMANUEL CHUKWUBUIKEM ABUJA
1209 UKA STEPHEN STEPHANIE AMARACHI UYO
1210 UKADIKE STANFORD CHUKWUEMEKA OWERRI
1211 UKOENINI PROSPERITY NNANA CALABAR
1212 UKPAI PRECIOUS ANELECHI ABA
1213 UKPONG USENOBONG UYO
1214 UMEJIEGO KAOSISO VICTOR LAGOS
1215 UMEJURU EMMANUELLA ADACHUKWU ENUGU
1216 UMELO CHUHWUNONSO SAMUEL KADUNA
1217 UMOBONG DEBORAH ASIAN CALABAR
1218 UMOH EMEDIONG ITORO CALABAR
1219 UMOH GIFT ABUJA
1220 UMOH IDARA V. UYO
1221 UMORU GRACIOUS, OMETERE KADUNA
1222 UMUKORO .O.SHALOM OPETE (DELTA)
1223 UMUZE OGHENEJODE DRUSILLA OPETE (DELTA)
1224 URUNTIE ISAAC ORITSEWEYIMI ABUJA
1225 USANGA ANIETIE MFON LAGOS
1226 USIFO ZURIEL LAGOS
1227 USIH ELISHA LAGOS
1228 USOH DIVINE ONOSETALE BENIN
1229 UTI-JAMES ESTHER PRINCESS PORT HARCOURT
1230 UWEJAMOMERE EWORITSE BENIN
1231 UWEMI OSIZEAMEH THEOPHILUS BENIN
1232 UZOKWE CHIOMA PRECIOUS PORT HARCOURT
1233 UZOMA EMMANUEL ABUJA
1234 VANESSA EGBON LAGOS
1235 VIANANA WINGIBARAKEMI BEULAH ABUJA
1236 VIC-BENJAMIN BLOSSOM CHINUMEZI N. PORT HARCOURT
1237 VICTOR NHACHIKARUYEME, PAULA ABA
1238 VICTORIA FARONBI LAGOS
1239 VICTORY SIMEON O. CALABAR
1240 VINCENT-OBIALO IZUCHUKWU TONUBARI OWERRI
1241 VINCENT-OSEMEHA GODSLOVE CHUKWUWUIKEM. OWERRI
1242 VITE TUIEBARI JEREMIAH OPETE (DELTA)
1243 WAHEDIJU SARAH WABADA YOLA
1244 WAKASO KING-DAVID O. KADUNA
1245 WARIBOKO GIFT UYO
1246 WEKHEIKE MBUCHIM PORT HARCOURT
1247 WESTONE WISDOM ISAAC KADUNA
1248 WICHENDU SARAH CHIMENEM ABA
1249 WILCOX JOSHUA TAMUNOTONYE YENAGOA
1250 WILLIAMS JOHN ABUJA
1251 WILLIAMS MOSES KADUNA
1252 WILLIAMS OMOSANYIN GBOLAHAN LAGOS
1253 WILLIAMS UGBEDEOJO ELIZABETH UYO
1254 WINNER OKECHUKWU LAGOS
1255 WISDOM BLOSSOM BADUBULACHIM OWERRI
1256 WOBO ALBERT ABA
1257 WOKOMA JOHN DE BELOVED DAGOGO SAMUEL OWERRI
1258 WORYI EHUD CHIGWUMNAKA YENAGOA
1259 WOSU GODSGIFT CHINEDU ABA
1260 WURAOLUWA AYANYEMI LAGOS
1261 YABITEIGHA EMMANUEL ROUPA CHISOMUAGA OWERRI
1262 YISA YAKPE DAVID ABUJA
1263 YISA EMAPA SHARON ILORIN
1264 ZAKARI HADASSA, OJONEKECHE ABUJA
1265 ZEBEDE UCHE OPETE (DELTA)
1266 ZUOBAI PREYE FAITHFUL ABEOKUTA

NOTICE TO ALL QUALIFIED CANDIDATES WHO FAILED TO ATTEND ADMISSION INTERVIEW: Any qualified candidate who could not attend the Admission Interview of 22nd April, 2017 can still come for it on Saturday 13th May, 2017 by 7.00am prompt in the campus where he/she wrote the exam. On arrival, he/she should first see the Principal with the original and photocopy of his/her birth certificate.

SUPPLEMENTARY EXAM

The DLHS supplementary exam comes up on Saturday 13th May, 2017 in all the DLHS exam centres nationwide. Interested candidates, who could not register to participate in the main entrance exam, can do so now. Such candidates, who should not be less than ten (10) years old in September, 2017, should visit the DLHS website: www.deeperlifehighschool.org for online registration.

For further enquiries, you may call any of the following numbers: 08150759263; 08065482556; 08158190097; 07039793987; 08158190101; 08034361532.