Second Supplementary Entrance Exam Result

Enquiry: 08065482556, 08054797232, 08158190097

DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL
2021/2022 SECOND SUPPLIMENTARY EXAM POSTING


The list below contains the names and posting of candidates who succeeded in the recently conducted DLHS Second Supplementary Entrance Examination and Interview (and who were not disqualified on the basis of age or other factors). Candidates whose names appear on this list should proceed to pay a NON-REFUNDABLE Acceptance Registration Fee of ₦50,000.00 (fifty thousand naira) only by bank draft in favour of Deeper Life High School on or before Monday 19th July, 2021. You are to write the full name of your ward on the back of the Bank Draft and submit it to the Principal of the campus to which he/she is posted. Parents who fail to show interest by not paying the Acceptance Fee on or before the stipulated date may have their wards' names replaced with other willing and successful candidates. This sum, however, forms part of the total school fees for the first term. The balance of school fees for the term is expected to be paid on or before the date of resumption. Please accept our congratulations.


Click here to GO BACK


S/N Names Posting View Scores
1 ABAH OYARE ADAH ENUGU Click Here to view Scores
2 ABDULSALAM MALIK IBADAN Click Here to view Scores
3 ABIOLA IBUKUN EMMANUEL ABEOKUTA Click Here to view Scores
4 ADA EZE BLESSING ABA Click Here to view Scores
5 ADEBAJO JOSHUA IYANULOLUWA PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
6 ADEBIYI HUSENAT ABIODUN ABEOKUTA Click Here to view Scores
7 ADEJO FAITH OJONUGWA LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
8 ADEMUYIWA ESTHER IBADAN Click Here to view Scores
9 ADEWOLE EMMANUEL ANUOLUWAPO ABEOKUTA Click Here to view Scores
10 ADEYERI ELIZABETH CHIAMAKA ABA Click Here to view Scores
11 AFOLABI ALIYAH IBADAN Click Here to view Scores
12 AGBAI FAVOUR CHIGOZIRIM ONITSHA Click Here to view Scores
13 AINOME JOTHAM ALOYE DELTA Click Here to view Scores
14 AKAAKUMA DOOSUUR JOSEPH LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
15 AKABA HAPPINESS OLUBA LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
16 AKINWAMIDE EZEKIEL O. ABEOKUTA Click Here to view Scores
17 AKULUE CHURCHILL CHUKWUKA ABA Click Here to view Scores
18 ALAKE RICHARD TOLULOPE DELTA Click Here to view Scores
19 ALEKE OGHENEBRUME DAVIDA YENAGOA Click Here to view Scores
20 AMADI HOMACHI PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
21 AMADI KINGDAVID CHIMKA UYO Click Here to view Scores
22 AMADI RICHARD CHIBUEZE ABA Click Here to view Scores
23 AMUSA FAROUQ IBADAN Click Here to view Scores
24 AMUTA CHIZARAM UGONNA ENUGU Click Here to view Scores
25 ANEKE NDUIBISI GERALD OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
26 ANI DAVID CHUKWUDI ENUGU Click Here to view Scores
27 ANI SOMACHUKWU CHERISH ENUGU Click Here to view Scores
28 AREGBESOLA MERCY PHEBE ILORIN Click Here to view Scores
29 ATUFE OVIE LEONARD ABEOKUTA Click Here to view Scores
30 AWOEYO EMMANUEL ADEHUNOLUWAKIYE IBADAN Click Here to view Scores
31 AYENI PRECIOUS OLUWAPEMISIRE OLUWASEUN IBADAN Click Here to view Scores
32 AYEWOH JOSHUA OSEKHUEMEN .U LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
33 AZOZIE CHINENYE ANGEL PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
34 CHIMA DIVINE ONYINYECHUKWU BENIN Click Here to view Scores
35 CHIMAOBI QUEENETH N OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
36 CHINAGOROM VICTORIOUS EBERECHUKWU ABA Click Here to view Scores
37 CHUKWUMA CHUKWUKADIBIA SAMUEL ABEOKUTA Click Here to view Scores
38 CHUKWUMA-AGBIRI BLOSSOM MMESOMA LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
39 CHUKWUNONYE DIVINE-FAVOUR DELTA Click Here to view Scores
40 CLEMENT MICHAEL SOMTOCHUKWU PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
41 DANIELLA NGOZI OGBOGU ENUGU Click Here to view Scores
42 DAN-NWANKWO EBUBECHUKWU MICHELLE ENUGU Click Here to view Scores
43 DOUGLAS GODIVA CHIMEVULEM OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
44 EBHOTEMEN OSEIBHUE ADRIEL BENIN Click Here to view Scores
45 EDEH OKECHUKWU MICHEAL ABA Click Here to view Scores
46 EJUKOPHREMU JUDE OGHENETEJIRI DELTA Click Here to view Scores
47 EKE SAMUEL CHIMENUM YENAGOA Click Here to view Scores
48 EKPETIPU GODSPOWER TAMARAKRO BENIN Click Here to view Scores
49 EMMANUEL DESOLA VICTORIA PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
50 ENADO AKPOMIEMIE TREASURE DELTA Click Here to view Scores
51 ENIM VICTOR ETTA CALABAR Click Here to view Scores
52 ETIM PEACE IMO UYO Click Here to view Scores
53 EVBAYIRO-OSAGIE JOSHUA OSASIMWIN BENIN Click Here to view Scores
54 EYOMA EME EYOMA ABUJA Click Here to view Scores
55 EZE PERPETUAL UCHECHI ENUGU Click Here to view Scores
56 EZEH CHIGOZIRIM MICHAEL ENUGU Click Here to view Scores
57 EZRA CYRUS UMARU KADUNA Click Here to view Scores
58 FRANK PROPSPER OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
59 GANA MICHAEL MANA KADUNA Click Here to view Scores
60 HAASTRUP CHARLOTTE ADETUTU IBADAN Click Here to view Scores
61 IBIKUNLE PRINCESS OLUWADAMILOLA AKURE Click Here to view Scores
62 IBUNOR OGHENEMARHO DIVINE DELTA Click Here to view Scores
63 IGEDEOGHENE OGHENEOBUKOME JEFF-DAVID DELTA Click Here to view Scores
64 IGWE BETHEL LAUGHTER ABA Click Here to view Scores
65 ISIGUZO BENNETH KOBICHIMDI ABA Click Here to view Scores
66 ITUEN EDMUND HENRIE CALABAR Click Here to view Scores
67 IWUOHA DAVID EBUBE IKECHUKWU OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
68 IYALLA ISRAEL TAMUNOKORITE LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
69 IYERE EFURE ERIKA DELTA Click Here to view Scores
70 JOHN TEMITOPE IBORO KADUNA Click Here to view Scores
71 KAYODE TEMITOPE PRAISE ONITSHA Click Here to view Scores
72 KWOSAH GOLDEN CHIBUZOR PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
73 MBONU ZIKORAH CROSS ENUGU Click Here to view Scores
74 MOJU SISANMIWEWORITSE ISRAEL DELTA Click Here to view Scores
75 MOSES NMADU JESSICA YOLA Click Here to view Scores
76 NANDI-ESOM JOSEPH FLOURISH CALABAR Click Here to view Scores
77 NDUBA JOY CHIZITEREM LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
78 NDUBUAKU MMESOMA DIVINE ABEOKUTA Click Here to view Scores
79 NDUBUISI DAVID CHUKWUNYERE ABA Click Here to view Scores
80 NTO BRIGHT KAMSIRIOCHUKWU PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
81 NWABUEGBO CLARA OLUOMACHUKWU OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
82 NWADAISHI ADAEZE CHUKUDUMEBI ABA Click Here to view Scores
83 NWAUZOR PECULIAR AKACHUKWU OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
84 NWOBI CHINONSO KINSGLEY BENIN Click Here to view Scores
85 NWODOR-JOSEPH CHIAMAKA FAVOUR IBADAN Click Here to view Scores
86 OBAJI SUCCESS CHIDIOGO ONITSHA Click Here to view Scores
87 OBLECHOR JEREMIAH DAWN ABOUKROWO ABA Click Here to view Scores
88 OGBONNAYA EMMANUEL CHUKWUEMEKA ABA Click Here to view Scores
89 OGBONNIA ESTHER IHUOMA LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
90 OGBUEBELE PURITY LIGHT AMARACHUKWU ABEOKUTA Click Here to view Scores
91 OGO GOODNESS BISOLA ABA Click Here to view Scores
92 OGOANAH UZOMA DAVID BENIN Click Here to view Scores
93 OGWANIGHIE ETSEOGHENA DEBORAH LAGOS Click Here to view Scores
94 OHANUGO DARYL CHINAECHEREM ONITSHA Click Here to view Scores
95 OJO-MALIKI EKOHIMI EBENEZER YENAGOA Click Here to view Scores
96 OKAFOR GOODLUCK OSOGBO Click Here to view Scores
97 OKAFOR MIRACLE OSOGBO Click Here to view Scores
98 OKAFOR-YADI OSENONSO OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
99 OKECHUKWU DAVID LIGHT YENAGOA Click Here to view Scores
100 OKORIE CHIBUEZE JOHN NNANNA ENUGU Click Here to view Scores
101 OKOYOMON OSEMUDIAMEN JESSE PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores
102 OKPANI GREAT ENYA CALABAR Click Here to view Scores
103 OKUNLADE GOODNESS OLUWASEMILOORE ABEOKUTA Click Here to view Scores
104 OLAGOKE DIVINEFAVOUR OLAREWAJU ILORIN Click Here to view Scores
105 OLAGOKE DIVINEPEACE OLABAYO ILORIN Click Here to view Scores
106 OMOERA GRACIOUS OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
107 OMOKO GOODLUCK EBIMOBOWEI DELTA Click Here to view Scores
108 OMOSEHIN JESULOLUWA DANIEL LAGOS Click Here to view Scores
109 ONCHE EBO JANIS TARI OYOWIOCHO DELTA Click Here to view Scores
110 ONYEGBULA CHISOM DAVID OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
111 ONYIRIMBA CHUKWUEMEKA KINGSLEY OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
112 ORIUWA OKENNA ENUGU Click Here to view Scores
113 OWULU DAVID CHUKWUNONSO IBADAN Click Here to view Scores
114 OYEBANJO OYINKANSOLA LAGOS Click Here to view Scores
115 OYEYEMI SAMUEL AYOMIDE OSOGBO Click Here to view Scores
116 OYUBU TOBY OGHENENYORE BENIN Click Here to view Scores
117 PAUL_AWE MIRACLE OLUWAPELUMI CALABAR Click Here to view Scores
118 ROBERT ILARIA MIETE YENAGOA Click Here to view Scores
119 SHOGADE OLUWATOSIN SAMUEL UYO Click Here to view Scores
120 SUNDAY JOSEPH GODSPOWER ADO EKITI Click Here to view Scores
121 SUNNY-GOMNA SUTINAKEN BRIANNA LAFIA Click Here to view Scores
122 TOYOSI OPEYEMI KADUNA Click Here to view Scores
123 UBAH OJIMA FAVOUR KADUNA Click Here to view Scores
124 UDENZE CHIDIEBERE FRANCIS OWERRI Click Here to view Scores
125 UDOUWEM NNEMEYEOBONG EFFIOK UYO Click Here to view Scores
126 UGOCHUKWU CHIEMERIE STEPHANIE ONITSHA Click Here to view Scores
127 UMOH KAYLA IME UYO Click Here to view Scores
128 UNUAJOHWOFIA SAMUEL, OGHENEMARHO. DELTA Click Here to view Scores
129 ZUKBEE LEELEEBARI SARAH PORT HARCOURT Click Here to view Scores