Entrance Exam Result

Enquiry: 08065482556, 08054797232, 08158190097

2021 Admission National Merit List

click here to go Back


S/N Names scores
1 ORJI DANIELLA ULOAKU 92.5
2 NGONADI CHISOM JOY 90
3 CHARLES CHARIS NYIME 89
4 NDEFO ONYENMERI CHIBOKEM 88
5 EKHIBISE OSABOMWEN 88
6 UMEJI VANESSA NWADIUSO 87.5
7 ADETUNJI ADEDOLAPO EUNICE 86.5
8 ADEBAMBO JOHN OLUWATIMILEHIN 86.5
9 JOHN- NGWOKE PEACE ADANNA 86
10 IGILIGE RALUCHUKWU JORDAN 86
11 NWAKA AMBLESSED NMESOMACHI ONYINYECHI 86
12 OLUWATOSIN JOSHUA OLUWATOSIN 85.75
13 ADEJUMO OMOTOLA ESTHER 85.5
14 SAMPSON ABASIOFON OTOBONG 85.5
15 JOSIAH-CHU AJURI-OBARI 85.5
16 PETER IDARA 85.5
17 UMAR VICTORIA SULEIMAN 85
18 ADEOYE OLUWANIFEMI DAVID 85
19 NWAKA CHIMAMAKA CHIMAMANDA 85
20 MAKINDE ABIMBOLA ENOCH 85
21 AKINBO AKINBO SERENA DIEKOLOLUWA 84.5
22 SONGDEN SONGDEN BINAN 84.5
23 NWIZOR NWIZOR QUEENESTHER NUAZOR 84.5
24 YUSUF TOLUWANITEMI MUDASIRU 84
25 OYEBODE FAITH 84
26 TOM JOAN AKAN 84
27 NWATU JOCHEBED E 84
28 OLUWAFEMI OLUWASEYI 83.5
29 GABRIEL DAVID OSIDIANSIE 83.5
30 AKOR JAASIEL ONAHYI 83.5
31 EBEDE AURELIA ISIOMA 83.5
32 ODUMOSU OLUWALEKE ISRAEL 83.5
33 OVIEKHAYE TREASURE OFUNAME 83.5
34 JATTO ENOCH ENESI EJIROGHENE 83
35 POPOOLA OLUWASEYI OLUWAGBEMIGA SAMUEL 83
36 OWOH REIGNHARD IKEDINACHUKWU 82.5
37 OGUNLADE DELIGHTSOME OLUWAFIKAYOMI 82.5
38 ANYANWU ANYANWU DAVID CHIDIEBUBE OBOGHENE 82.5
39 AMAJUOYI MILDRED CHIMAMANDA 82.5
40 OLUFEMI MARVELLOUS OLUNUGA 82.5
41 OJIABO DIVINE CHINECHETAM 82.5
42 ATIRENE EFEMENA OVIE ATIRENE 82.5
43 OMOLUABI JUSTICE KWADWO 82.5
44 DOLOR DORCAS UJE 82.5
45 ADEOGUN ENIOLA JOAN 82.25
46 SUNDAY UNWANAABASI PEARL 82
47 UCHEGBU CHIMDINDU CHIKEZIE 82
48 AFONUGHE JOY AGHOGHO 82
49 ETUMUDON ETUMUDON BENJAMIN ONYEKACHUKWU 82
50 OKECHUKWU DIVINE CHIDERA 82
51 OGALI ETHAN ENYICHUKWU 82
52 OKOCHA CHUKWUKA WISDOM OKOCHA 82
53 DANKOLI DAVID LISKEBE 82
54 OGBODO CHIDUBEM JOSHUA 81.5
55 BOLARIN BOLADE DAVID 81.5
56 AGBURUM CLINTON CHIMENEM 81.5
57 ABIODUN-SOLANKE MONIOGUNRERE JEDIDIAH ABIODUN-SOLANKE 81
58 BABAJIDE BABAJIDE OLUWADAMILOLA AGATHA 81
59 JOSEPH UCHENNA GODWIN 81
60 OKEREKE VALENTINO ARUA 81
61 MINABOWA WITNESS OMOREFE OMOLAYO 81
62 OMEME CHIMZIEBUBE DIKE 81
63 EROMOSELE JOAN OSEOSE 81
64 ADOGU OLISAEMEKA KACHINETAM 80.5
65 NWOKE CLAIRE UZOAMAKA NWOKE 80.5
66 DANLADI PRECIOUS WAETSI 80.5
67 AJIBULU EWAIGBALA GBOREPADEMI 80.5
68 AYUBA ZOE OLUWAFEYIKUNMI 80.5
69 IKEAKAONWU KOSISOCHI WINNER IKEAKAONWU 80.5
70 KUMANWE SHARON BARIKPOA KUMANWE 80.5
71 OLANREWAJU-BUORO VICTOR OMOKOVIE 80.5
72 CHRISTOPHER DIGNITY 80.5
73 SOKUNBI SIMON OOREOLUWA 80
74 EMMA-AFOKE CHIAMAKA FAVOUR 80
75 IBIAM SEAN CHUKWUEMEKA 80
76 OGUNRINDE ERIOLUWA OMOLOLA 80
77 EMEWU KAMSI EMMANUEL 80
78 AKPOMEDAYE OGHENERUNOR DANIEL 80